Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Leisure Gardens Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 328, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$475,000.00 ($516.30 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard 328 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020021
  2. Provided by Pompano Beach Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come to the beach and enjoy effortless coastal living in this beautifully updated, fully furnished condo located in the heart of Pompano Beach. Just steps from the sand, the beach is directly across t
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 106, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$450,000.00 ($489.13 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011660
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beach and boat lovers dream location!.. , featuring private deeded beach access, community boat dock, no fixed bridges, 1 canal from the intracoastal with 6 boat slips! Located in desirable north leis
Active
Details for 1481 Ocean Boulevard 412, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$410,000.00 ($476.74 / sqft )

1481 Ocean Boulevard 412 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003389
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. CORNER UNIT ON THE CANAL FULLY FURNISHED. Dock Slips Rental Available up to 30' Experience the charm of coastal living in this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium located in the heart
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 218, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$400,000.00 ($434.78 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard 218 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019524
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in sought after Lauderdale by the Sea. Enjoy breathtaking Intracoastal views, golden sunsets, and passing yach
Active
Details for 1481 Ocean Boulevard 315a, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$389,000.00 ($452.33 / sqft )

1481 Ocean Boulevard 315a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012443
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This updated, all ages furnished 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom unit offers a charming water view, creating a serene setting for everyday living. The modern interior features granite countertops, impact wind
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 232, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$385,000.00 ($418.48 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard 232 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008928
  2. Provided by Quantum Realty Advisors
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just steps from the beach with your own private access to the sand, this impeccably maintained second floor condo offers the perfect retreat. Enjoy peaceful mornings in your enclosed patio turned sun
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard S 321, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$278,000.00 ($370.67 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard S 321 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019996
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A beach & boat lovers dream!!.. A private deeded beach access across the street & new boat dock to live the lifesytle of lauderdale by the sea. This highly demanded 1 bedroom 1. 5 bath unit features t
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 304, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$3,250.00 ($3.53 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012373
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the Ultimate Waterfront Retreat for Beach Lovers! Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully upgraded, fully furnished & equipped with everything you need. 2 bedroom, 2 bath
Active
Details for 1481 Ocean Boulevard 415-a, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$2,850.00

1481 Ocean Boulevard 415-a Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10518508
  2. Provided by Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED Stunning 2 bedroom and 1.5 bath Unit with breathtaking views of the Canal. This apartment is tastefully decorated and fully furnished. Just bring your toothbrush. Leisure Gardens is
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 107, LauderdaleByTheSea, FL 33062
$2,600.00 ($3.47 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 750 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019860
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beach Lovers Dream!.. Just across the street from a private deeded beach access in Lauderdale By The Sea featuring Completely Remodeled, Fully Furnished, 1 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, Private Beach Access, H
Wade M. Berlin