Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lexington Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1250 Glenmore Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$559,900.00 ($189.99 / sqft )

1250 Glenmore Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2947 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137877
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Laritza Torres Martinez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Bright, turnkey and thoughtfully updated, this fully remodeled 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the desirable Apopka area of Orlando, FL blends modern finish
Active
Details for 2054 Sawgrass Drive, APOPKA, FL 32712
$490,000.00 ($158.83 / sqft )

2054 Sawgrass Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6400371
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Irina Paul, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Custom built 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom lakefront home in Apopka the kind of place that feels different the moment you walk in. Situated on a natural lake (not a retention pond), this home offers wide,
Active
Details for 7978 Lexington Club Boulevard B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$365,000.00 ($199.67 / sqft )

7978 Lexington Club Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004356
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home upon entering this beautifully decorated marigold model with three bedrooms and two baths in the lexington club of delray beach, you'll be captivated by the stunning view of the pond and
Active
Details for 7709 Lexington Club Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$359,000.00 ($193.01 / sqft )

7709 Lexington Club Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012683
  2. Provided by Tropical Springs Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome, Welcome! Motivated Seller! Walk inside and immediately you will be drawn in to this tastefully corner unit coach home! Beautiful laminate water resistant floors throughout this very spacious
Active
Details for 7841 Lexington Club Boulevard  B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$350,000.00 ($191.47 / sqft )

7841 Lexington Club Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159984
  2. Provided by Rahman Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated waterfront residence in the 55+ community. This spacious home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a den. The main living area has engineered hardwood floors;
Active
Details for 7685 Lexington Club Boulevard A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$349,900.00 ($201.56 / sqft )

7685 Lexington Club Boulevard A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004934
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully renovated ground floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence located in the highly desirable Lexington Club in Delray Beach. The home showcases a completely updated interior, highligh
Active
Details for 7512 Lexington Club Boulevard A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$325,000.00 ($153.96 / sqft )

7512 Lexington Club Boulevard A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2111 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132986
  2. Provided by Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful, furnished carnation model with garden view & 2 bedrooms,+ den,, 2 bath villa in the wonderful lexington club of delray beach.. The kitchen is a chef's dream with ss appliances, granite coun
Active
Details for 7520 Lexington Club Boulevard A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$325,000.00 ($156.78 / sqft )

7520 Lexington Club Boulevard A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2073 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156354
  2. Provided by REDFIN CORPORATION
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this inviting townhouse in the desirable Lexington Club community of Delray Beach. This well appointed model offers 2 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a den/office, and 1,657 square feet of
Active
Details for 7844 Lexington Club Boulevard C, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$319,000.00 ($171.51 / sqft )

7844 Lexington Club Boulevard C Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11145244
  2. Provided by Century 21 Stein Posner
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SELLERS HAVE RELOCATED and need to SELL NOW!! Make this Bright & Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Condo Yours!! This exceptional Condo in The Lexington Club Community represents the very best of 55+ liv
Active
Details for 7884 Lexington Club Boulevard B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
$289,000.00 ($166.48 / sqft )

7884 Lexington Club Boulevard B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1736 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169649
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great community and great location. Delray Market place is very close with shopping and restaurants. Two bedroom, two bath that has been totally updated. New Kitchen cabinets and appliances. New
Wade M. Berlin