Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lincoln
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 730 Waldo Road, GAINESVILLE, FL 32641
$4,900,000.00 ($96.61 / sqft )

730 Waldo Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 50719 sqft
  2. Approx. 7.07 acres
  1. MLSID: GC516962
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH, REALTORS
  3. Contact Craig Carter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Property Assemblage for sale. Sale includes: 12 parcels consisting of 7.07 acres of land and 4 office buildings offering 50,719 total SF. Located on the West corner of NE Waldo RD and NE 8th AVE. Zoni
Active
Details for 1749 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$3,575,000.00 ($857.73 / sqft )

1749 Lincoln Park Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4168 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4674729
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Michael Hays
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Downtown Waterfront with a straight route to Sarasota Bay and the Gulf of Mexico! Making this home a rare find is the deeded slip, 10,000 pound lift, space for a 30 foot boat, and a meticulously maint
Active
Details for 1798 Lincoln Park Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34236
$2,700,000.00 ($519.93 / sqft )

1798 Lincoln Park Circle Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5193 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670050
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Jill Friedman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1798 Lincoln Park Circle a rare blend of space, style, and location in this exceptional residence tucked away in this West of Trail neighborhood just minutes from downtown Sarasota's vibr
Active
Details for 68 Kings Ferry Way, St Augustine, FL 32084
$925,000.00

68 Kings Ferry Way More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  1. MLSID: 261730
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers St Augustine
  3. 904-770-5770
  4. St, Augustine MLS
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19930 Dolores Ann Court, LUTZ, FL 33549
$799,900.00 ($187.11 / sqft )

19930 Dolores Ann Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4275 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491828
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Charmaine Blake
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Luxury. Privacy. A COURTYARD Design You Wont Find Anywhere Else. This custom built 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with over 3,100 sq. ft. sits on nearly an acre in the small, gated community of Sun Ridge Esta
Active
Details for 118 9th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33444
$798,000.00 ($469.97 / sqft )

118 9th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1698 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154381
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 1 car garage in a prime Delray Beach location just minutes from the beach and vibrant Atlantic Avenue. Offering a bright open concept layout designe
Active
Details for 204 Lincoln Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33609
$749,000.00 ($284.14 / sqft )

204 Lincoln Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2636 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8494471
  2. Provided by FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  3. Contact Peter Hogaboom
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to true South Tampa living. As you enter through your private gated courtyard, this townhome immediately impresses with its open floor plan and soaring high ceilings on both levels. The main f
Active
Details for 611 Elm Street, SAFETY HARBOR, FL 34695
$729,000.00 ($300.37 / sqft )

611 Elm Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2427 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504288
  2. Provided by IMAGINE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ben Taraj
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pre Construction. To be built. Discover this stunning 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in Safety Harbor, just minutes from downtown. The builder has spared no detail, incorporating designer finishes
Active
Details for 3803 Palmetto Street, TAMPA, FL 33607
$715,900.00 ($284.43 / sqft )

3803 Palmetto Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2517 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487931
  2. Provided by FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Itsel Estrada Cuervo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With a modern and refined faade, this brand new 2026 residence captivates from the first moment. As you enter, you are greeted by four spacious bedrooms and two elegantly meticulous designed bathrooms
Active
Details for 321 Del Rio Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$679,000.00 ($306.13 / sqft )

321 Del Rio Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2218 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023914
  2. Provided by Boca Real Estators
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ideally located in East Boca Raton just a short distance from the beach and downtown, this open and spacious 3/2 home is nestled in the quaint and quiet community of Lincolnwood! This spacious home fe
Wade M. Berlin