Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Linda Loma
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2163 Waldemere Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$2,290,000.00 ($504.52 / sqft )

2163 Waldemere Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4539 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4669073
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Curt Ware
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience modern Sarasota living at its finest in this stunning five bedroom, five and a half bath residence located in the heart of Arlington Park. Designed for style and comfort, this exceptional h
Active
Details for 2305 Temple Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$2,290,000.00 ($476.79 / sqft )

2305 Temple Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 7
  3. Approx. 4803 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670467
  2. Provided by KW COASTAL LIVING III
  3. Contact Curt Ware
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away on Temple Street, this stunning Sarasota home delivers the perfect mix of luxury, style, and comfort. With 5 bedrooms, 5 full baths, and 2 half baths (including a dedicated pool bath), eve
Active
Details for 2314 Prospect Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$2,275,000.00 ($496.62 / sqft )

2314 Prospect Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4581 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4684572
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Lisa Kroshus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A statement of modern elegance in the heart of Sarasota, this exceptional Arlington Park residence delivers refined luxury, architectural presence, and elevated design at every turn. Offering 5 bedroo
Active
Details for 2360 Loma Linda Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$1,999,000.00 ($494.68 / sqft )

2360 Loma Linda Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 4041 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687174
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Cole Collins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Welcome to 2360 Loma Linda Street, a professionally designed new construction home in one of Sarasotas most desirable locations. Spa
Active
Details for 2303 Loma Linda Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$1,899,000.00 ($550.44 / sqft )

2303 Loma Linda Street Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3450 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4676235
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Sherman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic $100,000 price reduction!!! In the well established Loma Linda Park neighborhood in Sarasota, this new construction, Divald Homes custom built two story home offers a blend of modern design
Active
Details for 2205 Floyd Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$622,500.00 ($342.22 / sqft )

2205 Floyd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1819 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4691727
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Lenore Treiman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully reimagined residence in the highly sought after Arlington Park neighborhood, where modern updates meet a peaceful, tucked away setting. Completely renovated from top to bot
Active
Details for 1415 School Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$619,900.00 ($425.46 / sqft )

1415 School Avenue Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1457 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687920
  2. Provided by WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Wendy Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sarasota midtown oasis in desirable arlington park neighborhood. This 3 bedroom, 1 1/2 bath, turnkey furnished (optional) home situated on a secluded corner lot, immaculately maintained and updated, c
Active
Details for 2313 Loma Linda Street, SARASOTA, FL 34239
$499,000.00 ($259.09 / sqft )

2313 Loma Linda Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1926 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671821
  2. Provided by PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  3. Contact Jack Medford
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your Sarasota sanctuarywhere timeless character meets modern comfort in one of the citys most desirable locations. Nestled just off Bahia Vista and minutes from downtown, this beautifully m
Active
Details for 121 Loma Bonita Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$359,900.00 ($162.26 / sqft )

121 Loma Bonita Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2218 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6280847
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Sherryl Pryer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont miss this incredible 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home! The thoughtful split floor plan offers privacy, with the master suite on one side of the house, separated by the spacious great room, eat in kitc
Active
Details for 177 Tortuga Court, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
$310,000.00 ($148.18 / sqft )

177 Tortuga Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2092 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7513572
  2. Provided by SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact William Figueroa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright and spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a split floor plan, tile and wood look flooring, and a large living area with high ceilings. Kitchen offers ample cabinet space, breakfast nook, an
Wade M. Berlin