Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lindfields
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2948 Pembridge Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$500,000.00 ($182.22 / sqft )

2948 Pembridge Street Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2744 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148845
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Irena Aistrop
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare no HOA opportunity just minutes from Disney this beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home delivers one of the most impressive outdoor living setups you'll find in this price range
Active
Details for 8807 Crayson Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$499,900.00 ($182.18 / sqft )

8807 Crayson Court Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 2744 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5136458
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP
  3. Contact Lauren Dunham
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the gated community of lindfields reserve, ideally located just minutes from both the front and back gates of walt disney world! Enjoy easy access to major roadways including us 192, hwy 27
Active
Details for 2902 Paddington Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$460,000.00 ($225.49 / sqft )

2902 Paddington Way Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2040 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5126318
  2. Provided by NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Claudia Ledesma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. !!!NO HOA!!! This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom property also includes a garage for one car and a swimming pool with a heating system. The property is sold fully furnished. This property has solar panels wit
Active
Details for 3011 Bransbury Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$445,000.00 ($160.30 / sqft )

3011 Bransbury Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2776 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5113614
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Alex Macherione
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE REDUCED! BACK ON THE MARKET! Fully furnished (Turn Key) 4 bed, 2.5 bath home with BRAND NEW KITCHEN CABINETS (August 2025), NEW ROOF (May 2024) EXTRA BLOWN IN INSULATION in the attic (August 202
Active
Details for 8616 Cavendish, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$439,000.00 ($171.35 / sqft )

8616 Cavendish Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2562 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146648
  2. Provided by RE/MAX HERITAGE
  3. Contact Steven Silcock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and versatile 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom pool home located in the established Lindfields community, just minutes from Walt Disney World and the shopping, dining, and entertainment along US 192. A
Active
Details for 2943 Paddington Way, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$419,990.00 ($175.88 / sqft )

2943 Paddington Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2388 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6402195
  2. Provided by DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  3. Contact Dianna Desboyaux
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. What about having your own pineapple garden just 15 minutes from Disney? This beautifully maintained, move in ready home is located in one of the areas most desirable established neighborhoods and of
Active
Details for 2935 Dickens Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$3,000.00 ($1.41 / sqft )

2935 Dickens Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6396153
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Gihan Awad
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. For Lease 2935 Dickens Circle, Kissimmee, FL This beautifully maintained home offers comfortable and stylish living in a highly desirable location. Featuring a bright open floor plan, spacious livin
Active
Details for 2916 Dickens Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,550.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

2916 Dickens Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2210 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6383792
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. GOOD CREDIT A MUST! MINT NO CARPET NON FURNISHED HOME.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. It has 4 Bedrooms and 1 family room (additional bedroom). This house is like owning a
Active
Details for 8807 Parliament Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,500.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

8807 Parliament Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1419 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405033
  2. Provided by LIFESTYLE INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Rodrigo Marsal
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 Bed, 2 Bath Home with Private Pool Move In Ready! Enjoy Florida living in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a private screened in pool and spacious backyard. This home is move i
Active
Details for 3041 Bloomsbury Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$2,275.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

3041 Bloomsbury Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1593 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5111815
  2. Provided by PINK PLACE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Jessica Sciacca
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Pool home with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths. As you enter the home you will notice a ceramic tile in the family/dinning room and bedrooms, and a sliding door to the pool deck. The kitchen with granite coun
Wade M. Berlin