Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Links
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7305 Links Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$1,895,000.00 ($469.29 / sqft )

7305 Links Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4038 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686862
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Andy Scherer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is an absolute must see offering that exceeds expectations at every turn, delivering a level of design, finish, and livability rarely found in todays market. Positioned on a private golf course h
Active
Details for 7445 Augusta Drive, Hialeah, FL 33015
$1,497,300.00 ($318.51 / sqft )

7445 Augusta Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4701 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11159646
  2. Provided by BNC Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One of a kind home. 4/4/2 Just under 3/4 acre homesite. Fully fenced corner lot. Circle drive, remote gate entry with miranda on front of the home. Side 2 car garage with separate gate and driveway
Active
Details for 1488 Colony Way, Jupiter, FL 33478
$1,175,000.00 ($383.74 / sqft )

1488 Colony Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3062 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11145216
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own nearly an acre of privacy in one of Jupiter's most exclusive gated communities. Tucked within The Links at Ranch Colony, this home offers peaceful preserve and lagoon views,
Active
Details for 7321 Links Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$999,999.00 ($247.89 / sqft )

7321 Links Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4034 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681221
  2. Provided by VUE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Rachel Campise
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Now offered at $999,999. 7321 Links Court represents a rare opportunity to own over 1/2 acre of privacy in the heart of Sarasota & L
Active
Details for 7570 Links Court, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$899,000.00 ($222.47 / sqft )

7570 Links Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4041 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4671578
  2. Provided by TIDELINE REAL ESTATE BROKERS
  3. Contact Adam Kwiat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The soft orange glow of sunset is an iconic image of the Gulf Coast, and at 7570 Links Ct it is an everyday reality. From the spacious, westerly facing pool deck you will find one of the very best lak
Active
Details for 10124 Marbella Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$639,000.00 ($243.52 / sqft )

10124 Marbella Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665396
  2. Provided by KW SUNCOAST
  3. Contact Anja Buetergerds
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Behind the gates of Rosedale Golf & Country Club, this quiet, peaceful, and beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom, 3 bath pool and spa home sits on a spacious greenbelt lot and offers the perfect blend of el
Active
Details for 8432 Miramar Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
$624,999.00 ($174.00 / sqft )

8432 Miramar Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3592 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689902
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  3. Contact Joanna Petriccione, PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SPECTACULAR VIEW AWAITS YOU in this LAKEWOOD RANCH TOWNHOME, experience refined, effortless living in the heart of Lakewood Ranch, perfectly positioned within a maintenance free enclave along The Link
Active
Details for 4670 Links Village Drive B102, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$619,000.00 ($282.01 / sqft )

4670 Links Village Drive B102 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2195 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.68 acres
  1. MLSID: 1221398
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fabulous Ponce Inlet lifestyle is waiting for you in beautiful Harbour Village Golf and Yacht Club! Highly desirable Pebble Beach model with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with many upgrades including flo
Active
Details for 1505 Tin Cup Court D201, Panama City Beach, FL 32413
$600,000.00 ($255.75 / sqft )

1505 Tin Cup Court D201 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2346 sqft
  1. MLSID: 789001
  2. Provided by Anchor Realty Florida
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wonderfully maintained condo located at linkside at wild heron! This lakeside condo is located near the shark tooth's club, has 2346 square feet, 3 bedrooms, 2 bath, 10 foot ceilings, hardwood floorin
Active
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive D-703, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$599,000.00 ($248.24 / sqft )

4650 Links Village Drive D-703 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2413 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224171
  2. Provided by 386RealEstate.com
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. An unmatched condo lifestyle awaits, boasting beach, boating, golf, and did we mention penthouse views? Hurry to see this spacious and meticulously maintained sky home providing stunning southern expo
Wade M. Berlin