Active
Property Photos
4670 Links Village Drive B102
  1. Image 1 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  2. Image 2 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  3. Image 3 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  4. Image 4 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  5. Image 5 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  6. Image 6 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  7. Image 7 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  8. Image 8 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  9. Image 9 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  10. Image 10 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  11. Image 11 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  12. Image 12 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  13. Image 13 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  14. Image 14 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  15. Image 15 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  16. Image 16 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  17. Image 17 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  18. Image 18 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  19. Image 19 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  20. Image 20 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  21. Image 21 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  22. Image 22 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  23. Image 23 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  24. Image 24 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  25. Image 25 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  26. Image 26 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  27. Image 27 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  28. Image 28 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  29. Image 29 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  30. Image 30 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  31. Image 31 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  32. Image 32 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  33. Image 33 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  34. Image 34 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  35. Image 35 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  36. Image 36 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  37. Image 37 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  38. Image 38 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  39. Image 39 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  40. Image 40 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  41. Image 41 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  42. Image 42 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  43. Image 43 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  44. Image 44 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  45. Image 45 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  46. Image 46 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  47. Image 47 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  48. Image 48 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  49. Image 49 For 4670 Links Village Drive B102
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $619,000

Address: 4670 Links Village Drive B102, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127

Description

Fabulous Ponce Inlet lifestyle is waiting for you in beautiful Harbour Village Golf and Yacht Club! Highly desirable Pebble Beach model with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms with many upgrades including flooring, new lighting, remodeled kitchen with granite counters, new backsplash, stainless appliances and pullout shelving. Enjoy the extra spacious feeling with 10 ft ceilings in the bedrooms and bathrooms, and 12 ft ceilings in the kitchen and living areas. The master bathroom has been luxuriously remodeled with a huge shower and extra storage space. This condo comes with a tankless water heater, beautiful plantation shutters, and the HVAC is 2016. Direct pool access just walk out from your terrace to the pool, or golf course, or the BEACH! Resort Amenities: indoor heated pool, 3 outdoor pools/spas, multiple gyms, BEACH CLUB, Marina, Private Pub, party/card rooms, 9 Hole par 3 GOLF COURSE, tennis, trails, fishing pier.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: 1221398 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 4670 Links Village Drive B102
  • Viewed: 208
  • Price: $619,000
  • Price sqft: $282
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 2195
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 128
  • Acreage: 1.68 acres
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Additional Parking, Assigned, Covered
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Barbecue, Beach Access, Cable TV, Car Wash Area, Clubhouse, Elevator(s), Fitness Center, Gated, Golf Course, Jogging Path, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Management - Full Time, Marina, Pool, Sauna, Spa/Hot Tub, Storage, Tennis Court(s), Management - On Site
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Insurance, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Maintenance Structure, Pest Control, Security, Sewer, Trash, Water, Other
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 2024
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Washer, Tankless Water Heater, Refrigerator, Microwave, Electric Range, Dryer, Disposal, Dishwasher
  • Association Name: Links South Condo association
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Breakfast Nook, Ceiling Fan(s), Entrance Foyer, Guest Suite, Open Floorplan, Split Bedrooms, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: UNIT B102 BLDG 2300 LINKS SOUTH AT HARBOUR VILLAGE CONDO PER OR 5235 PG 3317 PER OR 5278 PGS 1354-1355
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 6419-42-0B-1020
  • Style: Other
  • Unit Number: B102
  • Views: 208
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6402, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$619,000.00 ($257.92 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience true oceanfront luxury at The Towers at Ponce Inlet VI, perfectly positioned on the no drive beach! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence combines spacious design, upgraded finishes, and one of

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2400 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1219641
  2. Provided by Premier Sotheby's International Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6209, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$569,000.00 ($235.12 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6209 More Like This

This spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo is being sold furnished just bring your suitcase and start enjoying life by the beach. Located in one of Ponce Inlet's most sought after communities, this con

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2420 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1220648
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$595,000.00 ($304.82 / sqft )

4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6308 More Like This

Bright open furnished corner unit has TWO balconies overlooking woods. NEW A/C 2025, NEW water heater 2026. Spacious kitchen with stainless appliances and Corian counters overlooks great room. Acces

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1952 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1221622
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6208, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$610,000.00

4623 Rivers Edge Village Lane 6208 More Like This

Welcome to Harbour Village, a resort style community offering a 9 hole par 3 golf course, two fitness centers, with one being ocean front, tennis courts, multiple pools, a fabulous on site marina rest

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: 1221633
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive B103, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$575,000.00 ($285.64 / sqft )

4650 Links Village Drive B103 More Like This

Fabulous first floor, corner St. Andrews model in Harbour Village, offered fully furnished and truly turnkey. Owned and enjoyed exclusively as a second home and never rented, this residence has been e

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2013 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223202
  2. Provided by United Real Estate Preferred
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue 6502, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$624,000.00 ($302.18 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue 6502 More Like This

Ocean views, proven income, and peace of mind welcome to Towers Six This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom oceanview condo is being sold furnished (minus one TV) and has been successfully used as a vacatio

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2065 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223708
  2. Provided by Ponce Inlet Realty, Inc
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$679,000.00 ($328.81 / sqft )

4565 Atlantic Avenue 5110 Virtual Tour More Like This

This spacious condo offers 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living with stunning ocean views. The kitchen boasts elegant quartz countertops and comes fully equipped wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2065 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.38 acres
  1. MLSID: 1223779
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4650 Links Village Drive D-703, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$599,000.00 ($248.24 / sqft )

4650 Links Village Drive D-703 More Like This

An unmatched condo lifestyle awaits, boasting beach, boating, golf, and did we mention penthouse views? Hurry to see this spacious and meticulously maintained sky home providing stunning southern expo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2413 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224171
  2. Provided by 386RealEstate.com
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4575 Atlantic Avenue S 6304, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$659,900.00 ($394.91 / sqft )

4575 Atlantic Avenue S 6304 Virtual Tour More Like This

This isn't just a condo; it's a fully reimagined coastal retreat. Imagine enjoying morning coffee on your private balcony, accessible from both the living room and master suite, the sound of waves as

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1671 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224302
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4421 Atlantic Avenue A2, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$599,000.00 ($281.09 / sqft )

4421 Atlantic Avenue A2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience coastal living at its finest in this stunning 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom oceanfront townhome in the highly sought after Ponce Inlet. Nestled next to the pool, this residence offers not only the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2131 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: 1225584
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin