Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Linns
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 304 3rd Street, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$2,700,000.00 ($891.68 / sqft )

304 3rd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 4
  2. Approx. 3028 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11157280
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Do not miss this opportunity to own this 4 unit income producing vacation rental in Osceola Park, 3 blocks from Johhny Brown's. A mid century modern, remodeled, turn key, high demand rental close to
Active
Details for 304 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$2,250,000.00 ($1,268.32 / sqft )

304 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1774 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164482
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this extraordinary private compound in the heart of Osceola Park, just 2 blocks from iconic, Atlantic Avenue in downtown Delray Beach. Situated on a premier, full double lot, this magic
Active
Details for 320 4th Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$2,250,000.00 ($1,244.47 / sqft )

320 4th Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1808 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164647
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. OSCEOLA PARK GEM BUILD YOUR 7 MILLION DOLLAR HOME HERE At 10,500 sq. feet The largest and most unique property in Osceola Park build a tropical estate only 2 blocks to Atlantic Avenue in Dow
Active
Details for 247 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,595,000.00 ($685.73 / sqft )

247 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2326 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166185
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover an effortless, luxurious lifestyle in a highly coveted Delray setting, just a short stroll from Atlantic Ave, the beach, and popular dining, shopping, and entertainment. As a well performing
Active
Details for 236 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$1,549,000.00 ($833.24 / sqft )

236 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1859 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018328
  2. Provided by Home Sold Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, land, finishes and price! a combination that is hard to come by. Those who know, Know shortest stroll to shops, restaurants, evens, pineapple grove, tennis center Sundy village, beach All
Active
Details for 304 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$839,000.00 ($1,030.71 / sqft )

304 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 814 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003952
  2. Provided by Leader Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 311 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$11,000.00 ($5.21 / sqft )

311 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2113 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169765
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The best Rental property to Hit Downtown Delray Beach. Available for Short Term and long term stay. Unique property, new Pool, Patio lounge & Deck. All upgraded finishes. Can rent entire Home or one
Active
Details for 341 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$3,250.00 ($3.65 / sqft )

341 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 890 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165236
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Available Immediately Be the First to Live in This Fully Renovated 2BR/1BA in Osceola Park. Located minutes from Atlantic Avenue and the beaches of Delray Beach, this west side duplex unit has been
Active
Details for 327 3rd Avenue, Delray Beach, FL 33483
$2,500.00 ($3.39 / sqft )

327 3rd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 737 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023851
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming, pet friendly rental located in the heart of Delray Beach's vibrant Osceola Arts District. This home features 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom, and a versatile den, second bedroom or off
Wade M. Berlin