Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Long Bayou
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7116 Pebble Beach Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$775,000.00 ($202.46 / sqft )

7116 Pebble Beach Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3828 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8422949
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Miriam Kelly
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Cash Buyers & Visionary HomeownersOpportunity Awaits in Long Bayou Estates Unlock the potential of this expansive 5 bedroom waterfront residence in one
Active
Details for 7380 Pebble Beach Lane, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$735,000.00 ($204.05 / sqft )

7380 Pebble Beach Lane Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3602 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457761
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Spyro Lefkimiotis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Recent price improvement seller ready to review offers! Move in ready pool home in Long Bayou Estates! This quality built 4BR/3BA home is situated on a
Active
Details for 7749 93rd Street N, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$549,900.00 ($213.06 / sqft )

7749 93rd Street N Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2581 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499786
  2. Provided by COUNTRY CLUB REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Brandt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is an end unit with tons of light. 3 Bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, Loft, and a 2 Car Garage. Luxury neutral finishes throughout including LVP flooring, quartz countertops, 42" Cabinets in kitchen
Active
Details for 7765 93rd Street N, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$499,900.00 ($196.35 / sqft )

7765 93rd Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2546 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499997
  2. Provided by COUNTRY CLUB REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Brandt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction townhome in the heart of Seminole! This spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers 1,977 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in Flood Zone Xn
Active
Details for 6205 Shoreline Drive 1304, SEMINOLE, FL 33708
$409,900.00 ($256.99 / sqft )

6205 Shoreline Drive 1304 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1595 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487440
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Belinda Sawyers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this gorgeous property located in the gated, waterfront community of The Shores of Long Bayou. This property offers a buyer a spacious open layout with three bedrooms and two baths wi
Active
Details for 7773 93rd Street N, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$409,900.00 ($210.64 / sqft )

7773 93rd Street N Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1946 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501933
  2. Provided by COUNTRY CLUB REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Brandt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand new construction in the heart of Seminole! This beautifully designed 2 bedroom + loft, 2.5 bath townhome offers 1,534 sq. ft. of stylish living space with an open concept floorplan and upscale d
Active
Details for 6399 Shoreline Drive 4201, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$375,000.00 ($201.72 / sqft )

6399 Shoreline Drive 4201 Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1859 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8405733
  2. Provided by REALTY EXPERTS
  3. Contact Forrest Murphy, Jr
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Move in ready now a quick closing is ok here completely remodeled waterfront condo waterviews from every window! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath, private oversized garage with extra built in storage, rarel
Active
Details for 6450 Shoreline Drive 9203, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$350,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

6450 Shoreline Drive 9203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1470 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8433846
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  3. Contact Dania Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in a beautiful, active and gated waterfront community, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2 bath condominium provides a serene, private setting with inspiring water views! Step inside this elegant r
Active
Details for 6600 100th Way N 24b, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$350,000.00 ($209.58 / sqft )

6600 100th Way N 24b Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.57 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8491609
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  3. Contact Jodi Avery
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa with a detached 2 car garage located in the gated community of the Shores of Long Bayou in Seminole. Updates include: 2023 A/C system, 2026 refrigerator, 2026 stove, 2026 di
Active
Details for 6363 99th Way N 12i, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33708
$349,000.00 ($240.69 / sqft )

6363 99th Way N 12i Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1450 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8465915
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Pam Moll
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy effortless waterfront living in the guard gated community of Shores of Long Bayou. This spacious 3 BR / 2 BA corner waterfront home offers over 1,450 square feet of light filled living space and
Wade M. Berlin