Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Longwater Chase
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4646 Longwater Chase  98, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$289,900.00 ($230.81 / sqft )

4646 Longwater Chase 98 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142292
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY
  3. Contact Emilia Hankiewicz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Dont look any further! ***you just found your new home! *** welcome to this beautifully presented, 2bd /2ba, 2nd floor, corner, end unit, completely upd
Active
Details for 4623 Longwater Chase  112 Bldg J, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$265,000.00 ($210.99 / sqft )

4623 Longwater Chase 112 Bldg J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689212
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Peg Schmitt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained second story condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and location. Featuring 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms, the home boasts a bright and open layout wi
Active
Details for 4582 Longwater  62, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$236,000.00 ($187.90 / sqft )

4582 Longwater 62 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1256 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.71 acres
  1. MLSID: A4686119
  2. Provided by STOKES PROP MGMT & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Hal Poschmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE REDUCTION, with the LOWEST CONDO FEES. Welcome home to Longwater Chase to this inviting 2 bed 2 bath condominium right in the heart of The Meadows. Youre in walking distance to all the re
Active
Details for 4528 Longwater  35, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$210,000.00 ($272.02 / sqft )

4528 Longwater 35 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 772 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690305
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Jason Moore
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful ground floor end unit 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, privacy, and stunning views. Step inside to a bright, spacious living and dining area that feels warm
Active
Details for 4531 Longwater  16, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$3,800.00 ($3.09 / sqft )

4531 Longwater 16 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.71 acres
  1. MLSID: A4658119
  2. Provided by RENT SARASOTA
  3. Contact Cody Smith
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This SEASONAL/SHORT TERM TURNKEY condo is overlooking 2 ponds and a golf course, beautifully furnished and ready to rent. This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit is located on the second floor and has been fu
Active
Details for 4648 Longwater Chase  99, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$3,700.00

4648 Longwater Chase 99 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10.69 acres
  1. MLSID: A4520213
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Sandra Greiner, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled into the meadows is longwater chase. A small, quiet condo community with beautiful greenspace and access to the golf course. This lovely 2 br / 2 ba, ground floor end unit sleeps up to 6. Com
Active
Details for 4516 Longwater  29, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$3,300.00 ($4.27 / sqft )

4516 Longwater 29 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 772 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4651087
  2. Provided by REALTY SERVICES INC
  3. Contact Shirley Cuddy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ****Available***** Your vacation destination awaits your arrival. Relax and enjoy the view from the screened lanai that overlooks the golf course and all the action. Just steps away from the either
Active
Details for 4638 Longwater Chase  94, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$2,300.00 ($1.87 / sqft )

4638 Longwater Chase 94 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4563040
  2. Provided by JENNETTE PROPERTIES INC
  3. Contact C. Alison Hunter
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION LOCATION!! Neat as a pin, centrally located, light and bright condo available in the community of the Meadows in Sarasota. This second floor, turnkey furnished condo has been meticu
Active
Details for 4602 Longwater Chase  76, Sarasota, FL 34235
$2,000.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

4602 Longwater Chase 76 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.69 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508067
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Bright, spacious, and move in ready! This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit condo in The Meadows offers peaceful views, abundant natural light, and a relaxed vacation like feel from the
Active
Details for 4602 Longwater Chase  76, SARASOTA, FL 34235
$2,000.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

4602 Longwater Chase 76 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1228 sqft
  4. Approx. 10.69 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8508067
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Yulia Entina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Wade M. Berlin