Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Loxahatchee Acreage
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$950,000.00 ($223.74 / sqft )
16875 68th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 4246 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by TruDeals Realty Corp
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious Acreage Living in the Heart of Loxahatchee Welcome to 16875 68th St N, a rare opportunity to own a 6 bedroom, 4 bath estate offering 3,500+ square feet of living space on a beautifully sized
$950,000.00 ($261.06 / sqft )
14180 72nd Court N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3639 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by Treu Group Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- You will fall in love as soon as you pull up to the gated home on a fenced 2.3 acre retreat. The new saltwater smart pool is a wow with a sunken conversation firepit & travertine patio. 5BR/3BA home w
$779,000.00 ($232.33 / sqft )
17225 78th Road N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 3353 sqft
- Provided by Max C&T Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Perfect Single Family home!! This new construction has it all with plenty of space to enjoy and relax at the same time! Owner has done many updates throughout the house including all new plumbing, Car
$749,000.00 ($155.91 / sqft )
15578 89th Place N Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4804 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by The Keyes Company - Hobe Sound
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Amazing Property w/ Solid CBS 4 Large Bedrooms/ 2 Full Baths & 2 Car Attached Garage. PLUS a Separate Detached 900sqft Metal Shop Building w/High Voltage 200 Amp Power, 8' x 10' Office & a Full Bathro
$725,000.00 ($285.10 / sqft )
13463 74th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2543 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by United Realty Group Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to your slice of Florida paradise! Situated on 1.15 acres, this completely remodeled 5 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers space, privacy, and the ultimate backyard experience. Enjoy true Florida
$575,000.00 ($259.24 / sqft )
16974 Glasgow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2218 sqft
- Approx. 2.00 acres
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Updated 4/2/2 w/ pool on fenced 1. 83 acres. Come see this unique custom built 2 story on corner lot. Vaulted ceilings! Nice size kitchen overlooking great room w/ wood fireplace! Wood tile flooring i
$299,000.00
Xxxx 32nd Lane N More Like This Login To Like
- Approx. 1.29 acres
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Build your dream home on this beautiful 1.29 acre lot in Loxahatchee on a street with mostly new homes. Located on a quiet street within minutes from the West Lake shopping centers, this lot is high a
$4,000.00
12146 Orange Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath + den CBS home located in the heart of The Acreage. bring your boat, RV, and all your toys! This thoughtfully designed split floor plan offers
$3,250.00 ($1.75 / sqft )
17727 76th Street N Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1856 sqft
- Approx. 1.00 acres
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 3 Bedroom Home on 1.5 Acres in Loxahatchee Available for Annual Lease! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath CBS home sits on a sprawling 1.5 acre lot and offers a blend of comfort and functional
- 1