Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucaya Village
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2901 Edenshire Way 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$399,000.00 ($228.26 / sqft )

2901 Edenshire Way 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1748 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6264074
  2. Provided by FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
  3. Contact Priscila Triska
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, and amazing decoration. Welcome to this amazing and just remodeled property in Lucaya Village! Home is in short term rental program and rents extremely well. A gated community that will tra
Active
Details for 8913 Shine Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$370,000.00 ($211.67 / sqft )

8913 Shine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1748 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401214
  2. Provided by COUNTPLEX LLC
  3. Contact Larissa Dutra
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after West Lucaya Resort, this beautifully maintained, fully furnished townhome is now available for sale. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, the home comes co
Active
Details for 5362 Diplomat Court 108, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$340,000.00 ($194.51 / sqft )

5362 Diplomat Court 108 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1748 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374538
  2. Provided by PHANTOM REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Ricardo Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Opportunity in Lucaya Village! Discover this spacious and fully furnished two story, 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom corner lot townhome located in a gated community with resort style amenities. Enjoy
Active
Details for 5350 Diplomat Court 104, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$339,900.00 ($200.65 / sqft )

5350 Diplomat Court 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6390188
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Kassandra Lopez, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in the sought after resort community of Lucaya Village Resort. Designed with investors and vacation homeowners in mind, this fully
Active
Details for 9008 Shine Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$335,000.00 ($197.76 / sqft )

9008 Shine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6341857
  2. Provided by KARDOSH REALTY
  3. Contact Frederico Hexsel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. No carpet throughout the home!! Bathrooms renovated in april 2026. A/c (2025). Fully furnished & move in ready! Discover this magical 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home on shine dr in west lucaya village, per
Active
Details for 8947 Shine Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$330,000.00 ($188.79 / sqft )

8947 Shine Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1748 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388623
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kenny Medina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Disney vacation home fully furnished and move in ready with no carpet! Short term rental homes near Disney are in high demand, and this 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom townhome in West Lucaya Village
Active
Details for 3212 Cupid Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
$326,000.00 ($186.50 / sqft )

3212 Cupid Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1748 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6262801
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Holly Hudson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Seller is offering $2000 in buyer credits to be used for upgrades and/or closing costs. t's been hard to get in to view this property as it has booked solid for months but we are blocking off some da
Active
Details for 2900 Edenshire Way 105, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$325,000.00 ($191.85 / sqft )

2900 Edenshire Way 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1694 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6379785
  2. Provided by URBAN-O REAL ESTATE SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Jose Rojo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional investment opportunity in Lucaya Village. This 4 bedroom, 3 bath townhome is privately located at the rear of the community with serene pond views. Features two primary suites and themed s
Active
Details for 5362 Diplomat Ct  103, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$321,990.00 ($247.69 / sqft )

5362 Diplomat Ct 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5099074
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Shirlei DeVito
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished!!! LUCAYA RESORT boasts prime location, conveniently situated in close proximity to a variety of restaurants, super markets (Walmart super center)and popular attractions like Disney an
Active
Details for 2903 Edenshire Way 102, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
$320,000.00 ($246.15 / sqft )

2903 Edenshire Way 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1300 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6337603
  2. Provided by NV REALTY
  3. Contact Jose Velasquez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great townhouse 3 bedrooms 2 bathrooms fully furnished ready to live in or have your vacation home close to the best parks, entreteinment, shopping centers, schools, super market lot of restaurants an
Wade M. Berlin