Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lucerne Homes East 4
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$447,000.00 ($219.01 / sqft )
6127 Rainbow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2041 sqft
- Provided by Southern Key Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great opportunity to make this home your own! Major updates already completed with a new roof (2022), A/C (2023), Water Heater (2025), New Gutters, New electric box, (2019), Freshly painted garage do
$425,000.00 ($224.39 / sqft )
6121 Rainbow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1894 sqft
- Provided by Century 21 America's Choice/WPB
- DMCA Notice
$425,000.00 ($161.91 / sqft )
6367 Summer Sky Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2625 sqft
- Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come find your own piece of paradise with this beautifully renovated lake front home. The home features new floors, kitchen, bathrooms, appliances, and much more! The home is located in the quiet and
$379,000.00 ($235.40 / sqft )
6309 Silver Moon Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1610 sqft
- Provided by Statewide Realty Group LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This welcoming home has been renovated &freshly painted! With a light & bright galley kitchen & granite counters, the home boasts a breakfast bar, new bathrooms. The ROOF is 2020, IMPACT windows throu
$354,900.00 ($220.44 / sqft )
6309 Summer Sky Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1610 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/LW
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Don't miss your chance to own this 2 bedroom, 2 bath single family home in the highly sought after Lucerne Homes East 55+ community. Converted into a 3 bedroom, this home offers added versatility, or
$349,000.00 ($198.30 / sqft )
6304 Emerald Sky Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1760 sqft
- Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience the perfect blend of comfort, style, and security in this beautifully upgraded home located in the highly sought after 55+ community of Lucerne Homes East. Featuring full hurricane impact w
$320,000.00 ($167.36 / sqft )
6292 Silver Moon Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1912 sqft
- Provided by Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This single story 2 bedroom 2 bath 1 car garage single family home nestled in the beautiful 55+ community of Lucerne Homes East. This residence boasts a roof that was replaced in 2023, Water Heater 20
$279,900.00 ($129.88 / sqft )
6113 Rainbow Circle Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2155 sqft
- Provided by Bermuda Shorts Real Estate Services Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home in the desirable 55+ Lucerne Homes East community in Greenacres. Offering 1,868 square feet of comfortable living space, this residenc
- 1