Active
Property Photos
6121 Rainbow Circle
  1. Image 1 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  2. Image 2 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  3. Image 3 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  4. Image 4 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  5. Image 5 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  6. Image 6 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  7. Image 7 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  8. Image 8 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  9. Image 9 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  10. Image 10 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  11. Image 11 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  12. Image 12 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  13. Image 13 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  14. Image 14 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  15. Image 15 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  16. Image 16 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  17. Image 17 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  18. Image 18 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  19. Image 19 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  20. Image 20 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  21. Image 21 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  22. Image 22 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  23. Image 23 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  24. Image 24 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  25. Image 25 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  26. Image 26 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  27. Image 27 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  28. Image 28 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  29. Image 29 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  30. Image 30 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  31. Image 31 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  32. Image 32 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  33. Image 33 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  34. Image 34 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  35. Image 35 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  36. Image 36 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  37. Image 37 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  38. Image 38 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  39. Image 39 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  40. Image 40 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  41. Image 41 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  42. Image 42 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  43. Image 43 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  44. Image 44 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  45. Image 45 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  46. Image 46 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  47. Image 47 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  48. Image 48 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  49. Image 49 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  50. Image 50 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  51. Image 51 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  52. Image 52 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  53. Image 53 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  54. Image 54 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  55. Image 55 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  56. Image 56 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  57. Image 57 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  58. Image 58 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  59. Image 59 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  60. Image 60 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  61. Image 61 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  62. Image 62 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  63. Image 63 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  64. Image 64 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  65. Image 65 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  66. Image 66 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  67. Image 67 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  68. Image 68 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  69. Image 69 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  70. Image 70 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  71. Image 71 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  72. Image 72 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  73. Image 73 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  74. Image 74 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  75. Image 75 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  76. Image 76 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  77. Image 77 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  78. Image 78 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  79. Image 79 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  80. Image 80 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  81. Image 81 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  82. Image 82 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  83. Image 83 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  84. Image 84 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  85. Image 85 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
  86. Image 86 For 6121 Rainbow Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $425,000

Address: 6121 Rainbow Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463

Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26026581 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6121 Rainbow Circle
  • Viewed: 17
  • Price: $425,000
  • Price sqft: $224
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1981
  • Bldg sqft: 1894
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 3
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile, Laminate
  • Roof: Composition, Shingle
School Information
  • High School: Santaluces
  • Middle School: L. C. Swain
  • School Elementary: Heritage
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Game Room, Picnic Area
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 254
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: LUCERNE HOMES EAST II LOT 11 BLK 1
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 18424427080010110
  • Style: Colonial, Ranch
  • Views: 17
  • Zoning Code: RL-3 (city)
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4172 Pine Hollow Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$485,000.00 ($189.08 / sqft )

4172 Pine Hollow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a beautiful family home with 3 bedrooms upstairs. Laundry upstairs, very huge kitchen with patio for children, large backyard.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150186
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6585 Lurais Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$509,999.00 ($227.17 / sqft )

6585 Lurais Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

This home has it all. Beautiful manned guard gate community. New appliances with an induction stove, newer A/C and hot water heater (2022), Accordion Shutters, beautiful pavered private back yard oasi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2245 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137588
  2. Provided by Action Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6127 Rainbow Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$447,000.00 ($219.01 / sqft )

6127 Rainbow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Great opportunity to make this home your own! Major updates already completed with a new roof (2022), A/C (2023), Water Heater (2025), New Gutters, New electric box, (2019), Freshly painted garage do

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2041 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11139826
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6137 Rainbow Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$468,000.00 ($44.64 / sqft )

6137 Rainbow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This wonderful 3bd/2bath single family home boast a spacious living room and sitting area. Dining and kitchen with all appliances, tile flooring throughout except for two bedroom floors recently updat

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 10485 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147661
  2. Provided by EXP Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 5516 Priscilla Lane, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$475,000.00 ($213.87 / sqft )

5516 Priscilla Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious, updated 3 br/2 bth pool home with open layout, vaulted ceilings, tile floors throughout & versatile den that can easily convert to a 4th bedroom or home office. **large private fenced yard

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2221 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025728
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6367 Summer Sky Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
$425,000.00 ($161.91 / sqft )

6367 Summer Sky Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Come find your own piece of paradise with this beautifully renovated lake front home. The home features new floors, kitchen, bathrooms, appliances, and much more! The home is located in the quiet and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2625 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027649
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin