Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lucerne Park
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 0 Lucerne Park Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$475,000.00

0 Lucerne Park Road More Like This

  1. Approx. 11.52 acres
  1. MLSID: O6281805
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Christloudjy Cardichon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Prime Investment Opportunity! This 11+ acre vacant lot is zoned R 3 multi family and residential, providing exceptional potential for development. Featuring approximately 1,047 feet of frontage along
Active
Details for 953 Cambridge Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$395,000.00 ($167.09 / sqft )

953 Cambridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2364 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386825
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Carlos Carreno Ledezma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come see this gorgeous 4 Bedroom Home in the beautiful community of Lucerne Park Reserve, Winter Haven, FL a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home located in the amazing Lucerne Park Rese
Active
Details for 441 Mckenna Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$353,000.00 ($64.32 / sqft )

441 Mckenna Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 5488 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6398240
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME MY WAY
  3. Contact Angel Pabon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 441 McKenna Dr, a well maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home in the Lucerne Park Reserve community, where modern design, energy efficiency, and
Active
Details for 3042 Lucerne Park Drive 5612, Greenacres, FL 33467
$340,000.00 ($188.37 / sqft )

3042 Lucerne Park Drive 5612 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1805 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10546802
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. STUNNING LAKESIDE RENOVATION! 1st floor condo offers expansive water and fountain views and a spacious 2BR + Large Den layout. Fully updated in 2025 with brand new Luxury Vinyl Plank LVP flooring, fr
Active
Details for 162 Andreas St Street, Winter Haven, FL 33881
$340,000.00 ($59.13 / sqft )

162 Andreas St Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 5750 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11113142
  2. Provided by Worthy Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful like new, energy efficient home for sale in the beautiful Winter Haven, FL. 42 Inch Upper Cabinets with Crown Molding, 15x15 Ceramic Tile Flooring, Extended Flooring throughout common and we
Active
Details for 305 Meadowbrook Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$340,000.00 ($107.05 / sqft )

305 Meadowbrook Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3176 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381073
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  3. Contact Kristin Duncan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. PRICE IMPROVEMENT! SELLER MOTIVATED! Needs new carpet giving buyers a clear opportunity to update the flooring to their own style and make it their o
Active
Details for 905 Cambridge Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$339,999.00 ($117.73 / sqft )

905 Cambridge Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2888 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6343229
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Sherraine Felder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover comfort, style, and community living at its best in Lucerne Reserve Park a highly desirable neighborhood in Winter Haven! This 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,300+ of bright, open living
Active
Details for 3068 Lucerne Park Drive, Greenacres, FL 33467
$325,000.00 ($210.36 / sqft )

3068 Lucerne Park Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1545 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012203
  2. Provided by Glass Realty, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this home in Greenacresa vibrant active community where style, comfort, and peace of mind come together. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath + den residence offers an expansive refined living s
Active
Details for 231 Haines Boulevard, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$315,000.00 ($129.31 / sqft )

231 Haines Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392524
  2. Provided by GIPSTAR REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Johanna Carmona
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into comfort and versatility with this beautifully maintained two story home featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 3 full bathrooms, perfect for growing families or those who love extra space. Enjoy
Active
Details for 125 Andreas Street, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$310,000.00 ($132.03 / sqft )

125 Andreas Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2348 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6405543
  2. Provided by DENIZ REALTY PARTNERS LLC
  3. Contact Patricia Schraiber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bath home built in 2021, offering 1,832 sq ft of comfortable living space in the growing area of Winter Haven.This well kept residence features a fu
Wade M. Berlin