Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Magnolia Park Northeast Prcl
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$355,000.00 ($165.12 / sqft )
9116 Mountain Camellia Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2150 sqft
- Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- Contact Lauren Fleischman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *****PRICE IMPROVEMENT***** Welcome home to the popular and gated community of Magnolia Park!! This beautiful and well maintained 3 bedroom 2 bath plu
$327,900.00 ($164.44 / sqft )
4411 Banyan Tree Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1994 sqft
- Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- Contact Mary Parks
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 home with rear entry garage from access road. Nice open floorplan with large living room, dining room and spacious kitchen all within steps of each other. Kitchen island
- 1