Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Magnolia Shores
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 381 Magnolia Circle, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$1,900,000.00

381 Magnolia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: OM701789
  2. Provided by MEEK REAL ESTATE SALES, LLC
  3. Contact Amy Messer
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DOUBLE LOT! OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD ON BOTH OR SELL ONE FOR PROFIT! TOTAL OF .56! Approx. 250 feet of beautiful open water. The impact fees already paid, dock and lift in place! Discover the opportuni
Active
Details for 381 Magnolia Circle, Crystal River, FL 34428
$1,900,000.00

381 Magnolia Circle More Like This

  1. MLSID: 844741
  2. Provided by Meek Real Estate
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DOUBLE LOT! OPPORTUNITY TO BUILD ON BOTH OR SELL ONE FOR PROFIT! TOTAL OF .56! Approx. 250 feet of beautiful open water. The impact fees already paid, dock and lift in place! Discover the perfect o
Active
Details for 3050 Crump Road, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33881
$779,000.00 ($232.05 / sqft )

3050 Crump Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3357 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.08 acres
  1. MLSID: L4959091
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOELKERS LAKELAND
  3. Contact Lisa Matheny
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this exceptional lakefront property at 3050 Crump Rd in Winter Haven, offering space, versatility, and direct access to the lifestyle Central Florida is known for. Situated on approximately
Active
Details for 940 Kepler Road, DELAND, FL 32724
$524,900.00 ($158.92 / sqft )

940 Kepler Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3303 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948240
  2. Provided by LIVELY REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Amanda Quinn
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to your LAKEFRONT retreat on spring fed Lake Talmadgewhere every day feels like a getaway. Step outside to experience the true highlight of the homea NEW oversized 40+ foot composite ba
Active
Details for 2207 Poinsettia Lane, DELAND, FL 32724
$445,000.00 ($154.57 / sqft )

2207 Poinsettia Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2879 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4948588
  2. Provided by LANDSHARK REALTY
  3. Contact Laura Vasquez-Wolfe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Mid Century Modern Retreat on an Oversized Corner Lot in DeLand! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering over 2,100 square feet of character, comfort, and
Active
Details for 10058 105th Place, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$370,000.00 ($131.11 / sqft )

10058 105th Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2822 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722758
  2. Provided by MAJESTIC OAKS REALTY
  3. Contact Nicole Schreier
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. (Brand new roof and new well pump!!!) NO HOA Where comfort, privacy, and modern upgrades come together in a truly move in ready home. This beautifully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath residence has ne
Active
Details for 566 Magnolia Circle, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$299,000.00 ($152.86 / sqft )

566 Magnolia Circle More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1956 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8460432
  2. Provided by FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Stephanie Meid
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the heart of Crystal River, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the perfect blend of tranquility and convenience. Situated on a quiet street yet just a short walk from the city's best bars,
Active
Details for 20 Magnolia Circle, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34428
$150,000.00

20 Magnolia Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6391830
  2. Provided by LAKESIDE REALTY WINDERMERE INC
  3. Contact Emma Walker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on this 0.28 acre vacant lot with deeded dock access to Kings Bay. Enjoy boating, fishing, and waterfront activities without the cost of direct waterfront property. This property
Active
Details for 2221 Holly Lane, DELAND, FL 32724
$72,900.00

2221 Holly Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: V4947848
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  3. Contact Bob Barker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Build your dream home on this oversized 0.43 acre lot in a peaceful setting just minutes from everything DeLand has to offer. This cleared and build ready property features beautiful grandfather live
Active
Details for 10625 101st Court, BELLEVIEW, FL 34420
$2,190.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

10625 101st Court New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2021 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: OM712322
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Heasley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome Home to The Arcadia Model with tons of upgrades built by Weitlund Construction. Be the first to live in this brand new 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, concrete block and stucco home with 1,558 living s
Wade M. Berlin