Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Maidstone
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 11707 Maidstone Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$7,400,000.00 ($684.55 / sqft )

11707 Maidstone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 9
  3. Approx. 10810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020298
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the highly sought after Maidstone neighborhood within Palm Beach Polo & Preserve, this exceptional six bedroom, 7.5 bath estate has been completely renovated and thoughtfully updated throug
Active
Details for 11663 Maidstone Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
$4,300,000.00 ($516.77 / sqft )

11663 Maidstone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 8321 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: R11093067
  2. Provided by Engel & Volkers Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated and ultra private, this stunning estate on Maidstone Drive offers 5 bedrooms plus a separate, fully equipped 1 bedroom guest cottage. The spacious primary suite features a serene
Active
Details for 7327 Bob O Link Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$514,900.00 ($180.29 / sqft )

7327 Bob O Link Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020952
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. You'll love coming home to this beautifully remodeled home with scenic lake views that will put a smile on your face. This beautifully updated lakefront pool home sits on an oversized pie shaped lot t
Active
Details for 7144 Maidstone Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$459,900.00 ($159.69 / sqft )

7144 Maidstone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2880 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150059
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful home located in the highly desirable Maidstone subdivision of PGA Village. This residence offers a spacious kitchen with granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and
Active
Details for 9005 Pumpkin Ridge, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$439,000.00 ($134.83 / sqft )

9005 Pumpkin Ridge Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3256 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008296
  2. Provided by Valor Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning, absolutely flawless home in the exclusive gated community of PGA Village! This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence backs to a serene preserve, delivering privacy and peaceful vi
Active
Details for 7241 Maidstone Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$419,000.00 ($146.97 / sqft )

7241 Maidstone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2851 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168553
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the Maidstone enclave of PGA Village, this Kolter Medinah floorplan offers refined living in the Treasure Coast's premier golf communities. The 2,245 square foot design features three bedro
Active
Details for 7233 Maidstone Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$364,900.00 ($151.29 / sqft )

7233 Maidstone Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2412 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143667
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after PGA Village. Featuring an open floor plan and PLANTATION SHUTTERS throughout, this home offers a bright, inviting spac
Active
Details for 7116 Maidstone Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$350,000.00 ($122.55 / sqft )

7116 Maidstone Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2856 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11160499
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Popular, open floor plan in the PGA Village! with furniture negotiable, and 2 bedrooms plus a large den and 2 baths. The kitchen boasts a newer, top of the line, LG refrigerator and microwave. Granit
Active
Details for 8737 Bardmoor Place 102, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$250,000.00 ($240.39 / sqft )

8737 Bardmoor Place 102 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8501079
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  3. Contact Michelle Kravetz PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Door to door covered parking. No lugging groceries upstairs. Welcome to this charming first floor 2 bedroom, 2 bath corner condo located in the desirable Broadmoor Community. This beautifully fully u
Active
Details for 8727 Bardmoor Place 204, SEMINOLE, FL 33777
$230,000.00 ($221.15 / sqft )

8727 Bardmoor Place 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1040 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.14 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502044
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ST PETE REALTY
  3. Contact Giuliana Cianfarani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your beautifully renovated retreat in the highly desirable Bardmoor community of Seminole. This light filled 2 bedroom, 2 bath upstairs residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style,
Wade M. Berlin