Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Majestic Isles 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 10664 Royal Caribbean Circle 10664, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$549,000.00 ($368.21 / sqft )

10664 Royal Caribbean Circle 10664 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1491 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10551752
  2. Provided by Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Fully Renovated Home (2026) in Majestic Isles 3 Bed / 2 BathBeautifully and completely renovated in 2026, this light filled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is located in the highly desirable Majestic
Active
Details for 10665 Royal Caribbean Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$499,000.00 ($222.77 / sqft )

10665 Royal Caribbean Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26003329
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF! Lakefront 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa in 55+ gated community, Majestic Isles. One of the larger units in the community, with just over 1,700 sq ft under air, this villa sits right on the lake. N
Active
Details for 5670 Swaying Palm Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$485,000.00 ($207.09 / sqft )

5670 Swaying Palm Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2342 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151250
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJESTIC ISLES SUPER ACTIVE ADULT COMMUNITY. Behold the grace and finesse at 5670 Swaying Palm Lane, located in captivating Boynton Beach, FL. This property demonstrates excellent architectural desig
Active
Details for 10853 Royal Caribbean Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$485,000.00 ($234.30 / sqft )

10853 Royal Caribbean Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2070 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11100149
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. NEW ROOF JUST INSTALLED Welcome to MAJESTIC ISLES, a wonderful and active adult community close to places of worship. As soon as you move in, you will experience the beauty and peace of this well
Active
Details for 5791 Island Reach Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$459,000.00 ($265.78 / sqft )

5791 Island Reach Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1727 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023683
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeously renovated waterfront villa features an expansive KOSHER KITCHEN, new stainless appliances, wide water views from the screened patio, 3 bedrooms, 2 updated baths, 1 car garage, wood grain ti
Active
Details for 5786 Island Reach Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$449,900.00 ($228.26 / sqft )

5786 Island Reach Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1971 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165963
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set within the gates of the highly sought after active adult community of Majestic Isles, 5786 Island Reach Lane presents a rare opportunity to own a fully reimagined waterfront villa where design, qu
Active
Details for 5696 Emerald Cay Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$430,000.00 ($203.89 / sqft )

5696 Emerald Cay Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2109 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162957
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New luxury vinyl plank flooring, new baseboards New roof completed in 2025! Beautiful lakeview home located in the highly desirable 55+ community of Majestic Isles in Boynton Beach. This well maintain
Active
Details for 10564 Royal Caribbean Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$425,000.00 ($189.73 / sqft )

10564 Royal Caribbean Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146793
  2. Provided by KW Innovations
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the epitome of Florida senior living in this stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath villa. Inside, enjoy tile flooring throughout, soaring ceilings with recessed lighting, and a modern kitchen boasting s
Active
Details for 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$420,000.00 ($187.50 / sqft )

10585 Royal Caribbean Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004579
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to breathtaking sunrises over the lake from your serene villa. This home invites you to savor Florida living at its finest, with a sprawling screened lanai that's perfect for relaxing, enterta
Active
Details for 10612 Royal Caribbean Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$395,000.00 ($228.72 / sqft )

10612 Royal Caribbean Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1727 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005457
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy the utmost in privacy and serenity in your new Florida home! Grab this move in ready, under budget delight to craft into your Florida dream home. Don't miss this opportunity to grab this 3 bedro
Wade M. Berlin