Active
Property Photos
10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  1. Image 1 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  2. Image 2 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  3. Image 3 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  4. Image 4 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  5. Image 5 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  6. Image 6 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  7. Image 7 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  8. Image 8 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  9. Image 9 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  10. Image 10 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  11. Image 11 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  12. Image 12 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  13. Image 13 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  14. Image 14 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  15. Image 15 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  16. Image 16 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  17. Image 17 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  18. Image 18 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  19. Image 19 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  20. Image 20 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  21. Image 21 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  22. Image 22 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  23. Image 23 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  24. Image 24 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  25. Image 25 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  26. Image 26 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  27. Image 27 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  28. Image 28 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  29. Image 29 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  30. Image 30 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  31. Image 31 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  32. Image 32 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  33. Image 33 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  34. Image 34 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  35. Image 35 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  36. Image 36 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  37. Image 37 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  38. Image 38 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  39. Image 39 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  40. Image 40 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  41. Image 41 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  42. Image 42 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  43. Image 43 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  44. Image 44 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  45. Image 45 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  46. Image 46 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  47. Image 47 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  48. Image 48 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  49. Image 49 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  50. Image 50 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  51. Image 51 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  52. Image 52 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  53. Image 53 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  54. Image 54 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  55. Image 55 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  56. Image 56 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  57. Image 57 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  58. Image 58 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  59. Image 59 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  60. Image 60 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  61. Image 61 For 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $420,000

Address: 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437

Description

Wake up to breathtaking sunrises over the lake from your serene villa. This home invites you to savor Florida living at its finest, with a sprawling screened lanai that's perfect for relaxing, entertaining, or simply soaking up the view. With 2,240 total square feet (nearly 1,800 square feet of living space), this 3 bedroom + den home offers plenty of room to stretch out and make it your own. Spacious eat in kitchen + pantry. Available furnished for your convenience. Majestic Isles is a wonderful active 55+ gated community offering the ultimate active lifestyle with resort style amenities including new clubhouse, resort caliber pool & spa, fitness center, library, billiards, PICKLEBALL, tennis and plenty of parties, clubs, shows and activities. Very close to houses of worship too!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: B26004579 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10585 Royal Caribbean Circle
  • Viewed: 27
  • Price: $420,000
  • Price sqft: $188
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1998
  • Bldg sqft: 2240
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 55
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Electric
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Recreation Facility, Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Jogging Path, Library, Management, Manager On Site, Parking, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s), Workshop Area
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Recreation Facility, Cable TV, Common Areas, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 583
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Association Name: Majestic Isles HOA
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MAJESTIC ISLES PL 3 LT 402
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 00424526360004020
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 27
  • Zoning Code: RS
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 11612 Green Golf Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$495,000.00 ($171.04 / sqft )

11612 Green Golf Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This exquisite home is one of 11 homes at Village at the Green in Indian Spring Country Club community. A model home ight on the 18th hole of the golf course. Three bedrooms 3 full baths and a split

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134032
  2. Provided by Option One Realty Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5159 Brookview Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$425,000.00 ($152.99 / sqft )

5159 Brookview Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Brookside is an intimate boutique community of Indian Spring Country Club, featuring a private, man gated entrance, with no mandatory membership fees required. This meticulously maintained residence f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2778 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138986
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7095 Vesuvio Place, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$459,900.00 ($152.59 / sqft )

7095 Vesuvio Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable community of Mitzner Falls. A welcoming double door entrance opens to an airy, open floorplan enhanced by smooth walls, neutral flooring, b

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3014 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141021
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5545 Lakeview Mews Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$399,900.00 ($160.99 / sqft )

5545 Lakeview Mews Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Update: Freshly painted interior with smooth (popcorn free) ceilings! Tee up your best years in this truly turnkey home, perfectly positioned in a premier 55+ gated golf community where membership is

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2484 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149351
  2. Provided by Better Homes and Gardens Real
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5529 Lakeview Mews Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$399,000.00 ($160.63 / sqft )

5529 Lakeview Mews Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this exquisite home, perfectly situated on a peaceful cul de sac. Step inside to discover an expansive open floor plan featuring smooth wall, high hat lighting, and beautiful wood like tile

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2484 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006344
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6400 Three Lakes Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$485,000.00 ($169.05 / sqft )

6400 Three Lakes Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a perfectly maintained residence in the coveted Indian Spring community of Hampton Fairways. This home is move in ready. The garage floor is tiled with special tile designed for the purpose.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2869 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019396
  2. Provided by Consolidated Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7338 Falls Road W, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$499,000.00 ($159.22 / sqft )

7338 Falls Road W Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained residence in the desirable 55+ community of Lakeridge Falls. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers comfort, style, and functionality. A screen enclosed dou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3134 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021948
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9954 Boynton Gardens Way, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$450,000.00 ($178.15 / sqft )

9954 Boynton Gardens Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and affordable waterfront 3 bedroom, 3 bath villa featuring over 2,000 sq ft, a 2 car garage, and a split bedroom floor plan. Double door entry opens to an oversized great room with 11 foot c

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025923
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin