Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mango
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7320 Clarke Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$1,474,000.00 ($491.33 / sqft )

7320 Clarke Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022728
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spectacular, fully renovated, one of a kind 4 bedrooms 4 full baths with one car garage pool home located in the highly sought after lake community of Lake Clarke Shoresjust one block from the public
Active
Details for 1817 91st Street Nw, BRADENTON, FL 34209
$839,900.00 ($275.92 / sqft )

1817 91st Street Nw Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3044 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686009
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Ed Taaffe
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the best of luxury coastal living in Northwest Bradenton, Florida with this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom luxury pool home in Mango Park, one of the areas most desirable neigh
Active
Details for 1360 32nd Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
$839,000.00 ($367.82 / sqft )

1360 32nd Street Virtual Tour Green Listing Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2281 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019630
  2. Provided by Rook Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Completely renovated from top to bottom, this move in ready home offers modern upgrades and exceptional outdoor living. Improvements include a new roof, impact windows and doors, all new underground p
Active
Details for 7306 Clarke Road, Lake Clarke Shores, FL 33406
$739,900.00 ($316.87 / sqft )

7306 Clarke Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2335 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132710
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Income Producing Property. Seller Financing Available. This stunning 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and location. Featuring a brand new roof, a beautiful privat
Active
Details for 2583 Carandis Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$600,000.00 ($206.04 / sqft )

2583 Carandis Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2912 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26000792
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Now priced to sell don't miss this exceptional value opprtunity. Impeccably maintained CBS home offering the perfect blend of location, upgrades, and peace of mind. An exceptional value opportunity
Active
Details for 2258 Palmetto Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
$599,999.00 ($273.22 / sqft )

2258 Palmetto Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2196 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11124799
  2. Provided by Tolliver Prince Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This 3BR/2BA home offers comfort, convenience, and income potential. Located in a desirable non HOA neighborhood just minutes from i95, it features an inviting layout and a private hot tub for relaxat
Active
Details for 1780 Lindley Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
$549,000.00 ($252.41 / sqft )

1780 Lindley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26012762
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Sophisticated and modern, this 3 bed, 2.5 bath end unit townhouse in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park delivers ultimate comfort! The two story residence welcomes you with high ceilings, abundant nat
Active
Details for 4210 10th Court, Hialeah, FL 33012
$475,000.00 ($309.25 / sqft )

4210 10th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1536 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025761
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent investment opportunity in a prime location with NO HOA! This versatile property is currently divided into two separate living spaces, offering strong rental income potential or multi generat
Active
Details for 1700 Lindley Street, Mangonia Park, FL 33407
$460,000.00 ($211.49 / sqft )

1700 Lindley Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2175 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017357
  2. Provided by Real Broker, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Built in 2022, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome is located in the gated Enclave at Mangonia Park and offers spacious living. The open concept layout features high ceilings, abundant natural light
Active
Details for 2695 Hayden Drive, Palm Springs, FL 33461
$450,000.00 ($199.65 / sqft )

2695 Hayden Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2254 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156386
  2. Provided by Frater Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in Palm Springs, just minutes from I 95. Tucked away on a quiet street, this home features an open floor plan with an expansive family roomperfect for everyday living a
Wade M. Berlin