Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mansfield
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1301 Prescott Street S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33712
$215,000.00

1301 Prescott Street S Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. MLSID: O6402761
  2. Provided by BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Steven Koleno
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this great potential duplex, property introduces some great rental opportunity, this property has 2 units first unit is 2 bed/1 bath , the other unit is 1 bed /1 bath the 2 bed / 1 bath u
Active
Details for 204 Mansfield E  204, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$172,000.00 ($180.11 / sqft )

204 Mansfield E 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 955 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004609
  2. Provided by AskMsG_RealEstate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to the world of South Florida social living at its absolute best. Century Village "way of life" luxurious recreational facilities such as clubhouse, card games, an extensive library, billiards
Active
Details for 505 Mansfield M, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$159,000.00 ($168.25 / sqft )

505 Mansfield M Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147500
  2. Provided by Cheerful Agents Real Estate LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 150 Mansfield D  150, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$159,000.00 ($168.25 / sqft )

150 Mansfield D 150 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006516
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 2nd floor corner condo in Century Village Boca! This bright, modern unit features kitchen dining layout with custom whitewood cabinetry, quartzite countertops, tile backsplash, a
Active
Details for 113 Mansfield C, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$126,000.00 ($150.90 / sqft )

113 Mansfield C Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 835 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150802
  2. Provided by Pickle Ball Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious and cozy 3rd floor Corner Condo 2 br 1.5 bath This condo is Unique with custom colored walls. Fully FURNISHED included in the price. Glass enclosed Patio with garden views. The Condo is in C
Active
Details for 431 Mansfield  K, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$125,000.00 ($135.14 / sqft )

431 Mansfield K Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 925 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151198
  2. Provided by Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great community in beautiful setting of 55 community first floor condo close to shopping and dining with very active clubhouse with many amenties pool, work out room,card rooms,theater.
Active
Details for 275 Mansfield G  275, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$124,999.00 ($154.32 / sqft )

275 Mansfield G 275 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106784
  2. Provided by Luxury Partners Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. THIS CONDO IS GORGEOUS AND CAN BE PURCHASED FULLY FURNISHED WITH A FULL PRICE OFFER. This is your perfect Boca Raton condo like living in a luxury resort with every amenity you can imagine including
Active
Details for 318 Mansfield H, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$114,900.00 ($121.59 / sqft )

318 Mansfield H Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 945 sqft
  1. MLSID: R10996039
  2. Provided by Signature Best Florida Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Light and bright, corner 2/1.1 second floor condo, bathrooms updated, tile and pergo flooring. Community gated 24/7... 55+
Active
Details for 485 Mansfield L, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$85,500.00 ($105.56 / sqft )

485 Mansfield L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 810 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011075
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this fully updated, clean 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo in Century Village, a vibrant active adult community. Light, bright, and warm, this move in ready residence offers comfortable livin
Active
Details for 484 Mansfield L, Boca Raton, FL 33434
$70,000.00 ($103.70 / sqft )

484 Mansfield L Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 675 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11068903
  2. Provided by The Corcoran Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the one of best valued units in Century Village. This 55+ community offers a perfect blend between comfort and peacefulness. This completely updated 1 bedroom unit features stylish laminate fl
Wade M. Berlin