Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Maple Leaf Estate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 2100 Kings Highway 481, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$259,000.00 ($140.38 / sqft )

2100 Kings Highway 481 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1845 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7517629
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM PCS
  3. Contact Shauna Platt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 2005 Palm Harbor built home with an oversize one car garage and amazing views. You will enjoy watching the sunrise from your front porch and watching the sunset from your back porch. This home is situ
Active
Details for 2100 Kings Highway 200, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$255,000.00 ($162.84 / sqft )

2100 Kings Highway 200 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7518339
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Paulette Brinkman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to maple leaf golf & country club award winning best retirement community 2025 resort style living in a 55+ resident owned community. Discover the charm and comfort of this turnkey furnishe
Active
Details for 2100 Kings Hwy  1098, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$249,000.00 ($219.58 / sqft )

2100 Kings Hwy 1098 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1134 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6147181
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 TROPICAL BREEZE
  3. Contact Jan Fanstill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1098 on country club cir in maple leaf golf & country club. This home is thoughtfully updated inside and out that blends great design with practical upgradesfrom luxury vinyl flooring and c
Active
Details for 2100 Kings Highway 493, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
$248,000.00 ($198.72 / sqft )

2100 Kings Highway 493 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1248 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7520154
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Joel Thomasma
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy your private view on your golf course lot in the award winning Maple Leaf Golf & Country Club. This open concept home offers 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a versatile bonus sunroom for a home of
Active
Details for 2100 Kings Highway 742, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$235,000.00 ($140.72 / sqft )

2100 Kings Highway 742 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1670 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7519098
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Shauna Platt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 742 Nipigon Trail in award winning Maple Leaf Golf & Country Club. This 2010 Jacobsen built home is being sold furnished and equipped. 1,514sq feet of air conditioned living space situated
Active
Details for 2100 Kings Hwy  279, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$229,900.00 ($146.62 / sqft )

2100 Kings Hwy 279 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1568 sqft
  1. MLSID: D6144835
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 TROPICAL BREEZE
  3. Contact Jan Fanstill
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just reduced! #279 muskoka water view home located in a gated golf course amenity rich community! If you are looking for a quality home, this top of the line 2 bed 2 bath indies almost 1600 sq ft buil
Active
Details for 2100 Kings Highway 690, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$229,000.00 ($132.99 / sqft )

2100 Kings Highway 690 Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1722 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7522989
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Robyn Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience the Ultimate Resort Lifestyle at Maple Leaf Golf & Country Club Welcome to a home where every day feels like a vacation! Nestled within the award winning, gated 55+ community of Maple Leaf
Active
Details for 2100 Kings Highway 401, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$229,000.00 ($163.34 / sqft )

2100 Kings Highway 401 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1402 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7524793
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Shauna Platt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 401 Sumac Crescent in award winning Maple Leaf Golf & Country Club, an active 55+ gated golf course community. This 2005 Fleetwood built manufactured home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms w
Active
Details for 2100 King Highway 353, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$229,000.00 ($146.23 / sqft )

2100 King Highway 353 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1566 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7525054
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PALM REALTY
  3. Contact Shauna Platt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Make a strong first impression with this beautifully upgraded 2005 Jacobsen built home, offering outstanding curb appeal and thoughtful upgrades throughout. From the moment you arrive, youll appreciat
Active
Details for 2100 Kings Highway 52, PORT CHARLOTTE, FL 33980
$225,000.00 ($162.22 / sqft )

2100 Kings Highway 52 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1387 sqft
  1. MLSID: C7521537
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER SUNSTAR REALTY
  3. Contact Robyn Thomas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. First time on the market! Discover your own private oasis in the award winning, 55+ resident owned community of Maple Leaf Golf & Country Club. This beautifully updated and fully furnished 2 bedroom,
Wade M. Berlin