Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Maplewood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 206 Locha Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$11,300,000.00 ($1,576.67 / sqft )

206 Locha Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 7167 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26008905
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 206 Locha Drive, an unrivaled, newly constructed masterpiece in the exclusive Loxahatchee Club, located in the luxury golf capital of the world. This state of the art lakefront estate is a
Active
Details for 116 Terrapin Trail, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,995,000.00 ($592.91 / sqft )

116 Terrapin Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6738 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168003
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ranked #17 by Forbes among the most exclusive golf and country clubs in the country, 116 Terrapin Trail offers a rare opportunity to own a beautifully remodeled CBS pool home in the prestigious The Lo
Active
Details for 204 Birkdale Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$3,990,000.00 ($1,012.95 / sqft )

204 Birkdale Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3939 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017664
  2. Provided by Holland Real Estate & Home Advisory
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this extensively renovated lakefront residence in The Loxahatchee Club, Jupiter's premier private golf community. At 204 Birkdale Lane, the water takes center stage. Set on a premium lakefr
Active
Details for 116 Echo Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,995,000.00 ($806.63 / sqft )

116 Echo Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3713 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014444
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 116 Echo Drive, an exceptional 3 bedroom 3.5 bath residence nestled within the prestigious The Loxahatchee Clubone of the nation's most coveted private communities, ranked #17 among America
Active
Details for 154 Sota Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,895,000.00 ($693.58 / sqft )

154 Sota Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4174 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11143550
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in the highly sought after Loxahatchee Club, this beautifully maintained single story home exudes timeless style and elegance. Impeccably cared for, this residence welcomes you with spacious i
Active
Details for 104 Lanitee Circle, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,800,000.00 ($847.97 / sqft )

104 Lanitee Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3302 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137431
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover timeless elegance and coastal charm in this exquisite 4 Bedroom/ 4.5 Bathroom residence, ready for immediate move in within the prestigious Loxahatchee Club. Thoughtfully designed with superi
Active
Details for 123 Echo Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,625,000.00 ($661.38 / sqft )

123 Echo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3969 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016948
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Situated on a quiet cul de sac in the prestigious Loxahatchee Club, 123 Echo Lane is an elegant, beautifully maintained home offering stunning golf course views and lush landscaping to provide an exce
Active
Details for 195 Birkdale Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$2,345,000.00 ($648.87 / sqft )

195 Birkdale Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3614 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11146489
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Newly renovated 4 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in prestigious gated Jupiter Community. Bright open floorplan, new impact windows and doors, new roof, volume ceilings and rich hard wood floors, Downsview
Active
Details for 204 Chinook Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,999,999.00 ($395.18 / sqft )

204 Chinook Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 5061 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11141435
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This one of a kind residence offers just over 3500 square feet with 4 bedrooms, and 5 full bathrooms in the heart of the prestigious Loxahatchee Club! Situated at the end of a cul de sac on a beautifu
Active
Details for 111 Caballo Lane, Jupiter, FL 33458
$1,200,000.00

111 Caballo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: B26027307
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 111 Caballo Lane presents a rare opportunity to build a custom luxury residence within the prestigious gates of The Loxahatchee Club, one of Jupiter's most exclusive private golf and country club comm
Wade M. Berlin