Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Marine Tower
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$899,000.00
2500 Las Olas Boulevard 1509 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Fully updated with high end finishes Rarely available 15th floor SW corner residence with nearly 2,000 sq ft of living space and sweeping ocean & Intracoastal views. An abundant amount of natural l
$695,000.00
2500 Las Olas Boulevard 609 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Beckett Realty Advisors, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beautifully updated 3 Bedroom/2.5 Bathroom condo at Marine Tower. Rarely available corner unit with largest floor plan in the building. Great location directly on Las Olas Blvd. Just a short walk to t
$665,000.00 ($342.78 / sqft )
2500 Las Olas Boulevard 409 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1940 sqft
- Provided by Grandiose Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Spacious 3BR/2.5BA corner residence in Marine Tower offering ~1,940 sq ft of light filled living at the prime intersection of Las Olas Blvd & the Intracoastal. This open concept home features an updat
$549,000.00
2500 Las Olas Boulevard 508 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by Manelas Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Priced to sell. Motivated seller. Updated spacious nw corner unit with 3 bedrooms and 2 1/2 bathrooms. Marine Tower is just a short walk over the Intracoastal bridge to the beach, favorite restaurants
$499,000.00 ($405.69 / sqft )
2500 Las Olas Boulevard 403 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1230 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live on the prestigious Las Olas Blvd, surrounded by multi million dollar estates. This stunning fully remodeled residence offers an open concept, perfect for entertaining. The kitchen boasts gra
$449,000.00
2500 Las Olas Boulevard 308 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Provided by RE/MAX Preferred
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Paradise awaits in this 3 BR spacious condo offering a blend of work, and coastal living on the famed Las Olas Blvd. Rare opportunity for buyers to add personal touches while building instant equity.
$369,000.00 ($300.00 / sqft )
2500 Las Olas Boulevard 404 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1230 sqft
- Provided by Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Live the Las Olas lifestyle at Marine Tower! This bright and spacious unit features an open layout, private balcony, and effortless access to Fort Lauderdale Beach, fine dining, and premier shopping.
- 1