Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Marineland
- Listing Status = Active
$1,249,000.00 ($200.45 / sqft )
54 Ocean St Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Approx. 6231 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
- Contact Jennifer Jewels
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ultimate beachside living in palm coast, fl! Custom built 5br/5. 5ba luxury home | 100 yards to the beach walkover at the end of the street zoned for vacation rental!!! | lavish pool | elevator | over
$975,000.00 ($252.59 / sqft )
59 Ocean Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3860 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Steven Chesnut
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Wake up to an ocean sunrise from your own bed! This three story home has spectacular ocean views from the primary bedroom, living room, dining room, kitchen and decks. Located on a beautiful soft san
$920,000.00 ($227.33 / sqft )
59 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 4047 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Steven Chesnut
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ocean view beachside home in desirable Marineland Acres. Short Term Rental Potential. Sparkling clean and ready for full time living, vacation home use or STR as no rental restrictions. Miles of s
$724,900.00 ($230.27 / sqft )
44 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3148 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Colleen Hess
- DMCA Notice
Description
- This spectacular, beachside home, just 14 lots from the Atlantic, offers over 2,400 sq ft of beautifully updated living space. Four bedrooms, three and a half baths w/ a two car garage. The living roo
$679,000.00 ($264.41 / sqft )
20 Moody Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2568 sqft
- Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
- Contact Samantha Rosenbaum
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to a Private Coastal Retreat No HOA, Private Beach Access, and the Florida Lifestyle Youve Been Waiting For. Private community beach access is steps from your front door. Nestled in the
$670,000.00 ($278.47 / sqft )
19 Bay Drive More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2406 sqft
- Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Colie Alred
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Back on the market with no fault to the seller, your coastal retreat awaits! Located on the East side of A1A, enjoy peaceful walks to the beach with no busy streets to cross. With no HOA restrictions,
$635,000.00 ($316.39 / sqft )
45 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2007 sqft
- Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact kris Hample
- DMCA Notice
Description
- One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Money Maker Alert Perfect Vacation Income Property! Close to ocean with dead end street access Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a short
$589,000.00 ($379.51 / sqft )
3 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1552 sqft
- Provided by CROSS KEYS REALTY, INC.
- Contact Morgan Coleman
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just steps from the beach, this charming Palm Coast home offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle. Located on a quiet street with convenient public beach access, parking, and a clubhouse featuring bathro
$489,500.00 ($202.61 / sqft )
6520 Quonset Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2416 sqft
- Provided by ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
- Contact Stacey Andrews
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Canal Front home with river access to both Linger Lodge and Jiggs Landing ~ excellent boating & fishing!! This solidly built 2BR/2BA concrete block home is situated on a rare .39 acre canal front lot
$349,000.00 ($264.80 / sqft )
5 Moody Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1318 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
- Contact Colleen Hess
- DMCA Notice
Description
- ZONED R/C "RESIDENTIAL COMMERCIAL". Looking for an affordable beach bungalow with the possibility of running a business from home? Here it is! Concrete block home with two bedrooms and two bathrooms.