Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marineland Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 54 Ocean St  , PALM COAST, FL 32137
$1,249,000.00 ($200.45 / sqft )

54 Ocean St Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 6
  3. Approx. 6231 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC312117
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER (HAMMOCK)
  3. Contact Jennifer Jewels
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ultimate beachside living in palm coast, fl! Custom built 5br/5. 5ba luxury home | 100 yards to the beach walkover at the end of the street zoned for vacation rental!!! | lavish pool | elevator | over
Active
Details for 59 Ocean Street, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$975,000.00 ($252.59 / sqft )

59 Ocean Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3860 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317118
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Steven Chesnut
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Wake up to an ocean sunrise from your own bed! This three story home has spectacular ocean views from the primary bedroom, living room, dining room, kitchen and decks. Located on a beautiful soft san
Active
Details for 59 Flagler Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$920,000.00 ($227.33 / sqft )

59 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 4047 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318312
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Steven Chesnut
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ocean view beachside home in desirable Marineland Acres. Short Term Rental Potential. Sparkling clean and ready for full time living, vacation home use or STR as no rental restrictions. Miles of s
Active
Details for 44 Flagler Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$724,900.00 ($230.27 / sqft )

44 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3148 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314097
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Colleen Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This spectacular, beachside home, just 14 lots from the Atlantic, offers over 2,400 sq ft of beautifully updated living space. Four bedrooms, three and a half baths w/ a two car garage. The living roo
Active
Details for 20 Moody Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$679,000.00 ($264.41 / sqft )

20 Moody Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2568 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317111
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Samantha Rosenbaum
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to a Private Coastal Retreat No HOA, Private Beach Access, and the Florida Lifestyle Youve Been Waiting For. Private community beach access is steps from your front door. Nestled in the
Active
Details for 19 Bay Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$670,000.00 ($278.47 / sqft )

19 Bay Drive More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2406 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310985
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact Colie Alred
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Back on the market with no fault to the seller, your coastal retreat awaits! Located on the East side of A1A, enjoy peaceful walks to the beach with no busy streets to cross. With no HOA restrictions,
Active
Details for 45 Atlantic Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$635,000.00 ($316.39 / sqft )

45 Atlantic Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2007 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC310138
  2. Provided by HAMMOCK REAL ESTATE GROUP
  3. Contact kris Hample
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Money Maker Alert Perfect Vacation Income Property! Close to ocean with dead end street access Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a short
Active
Details for 3 Bay Drive , PALM COAST, FL 32137
$589,000.00 ($379.51 / sqft )

3 Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1552 sqft
  1. MLSID: GC533994
  2. Provided by CROSS KEYS REALTY, INC.
  3. Contact Morgan Coleman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Just steps from the beach, this charming Palm Coast home offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle. Located on a quiet street with convenient public beach access, parking, and a clubhouse featuring bathro
Active
Details for 5 Moody Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$349,000.00 ($264.80 / sqft )

5 Moody Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1318 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317083
  2. Provided by RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS
  3. Contact Colleen Hess
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ZONED R/C "RESIDENTIAL COMMERCIAL". Looking for an affordable beach bungalow with the possibility of running a business from home? Here it is! Concrete block home with two bedrooms and two bathrooms.
Active
Details for 6169 Ocean Shore Boulevard, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$340,000.00

6169 Ocean Shore Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: FC288792
  2. Provided by CLARION GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Lori Von Diezelski
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduced !!!!OWNER FINANCING CONSIDERED Beautiful oversized A1A wooded lot. Zoned R/C 135" A1A frontage allows for commercial zoning use for in a business you are interested in starting or a fut
Wade M. Berlin