Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mariners Cove Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 207, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$249,500.00 ($511.27 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 488 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1088087
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Renee Stimson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Enjoy coastal living at its finest in this beautifully updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo with pool & ocean views from the balcony. Completely remodeled i
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 413, New Smyrna Beach, FL 32168
$245,000.00 ($533.77 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 459 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1213055
  2. Provided by Realty Pros Assured
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MANDATORY INSPECTIONS DONE AND PASSED! SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED! Mariners Cove has undergone a complete transformation, making this a rare opportunity you won't want to miss. This fully remodeled co
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 413, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$245,000.00 ($533.77 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 413 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 459 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: V4942526
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact James Brodick, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MANDATORY INSPECTIONS DONE AND PASSED! SHORT TERM RENTALS ALLOWED! Mariners Cove has undergone a complete transformation, making this a rare opportunity you wont want to miss. This fully remodeled com
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 215, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$240,000.00 ($454.55 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 528 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: O6401374
  2. Provided by KGV REALTY GROUP
  3. Contact Kristin Vogt PLLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise at Mariners Cove in beautiful New Smyrna Beach. From the moment you step inside this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo, your eyes are instantly drawn to the shimmering
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 303, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$234,900.00 ($486.34 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 303 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 483 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: O6399841
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 CARIOTI
  3. Contact Anna Loftsson-Salmon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Studio Condominium is steps away from the beach in New Smyrna Beach Your Slice of Paradise Awaits! Wake up to the sound sight of seagulls gliding above the surf, and the feeling of soft sand beneath
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 101, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$198,000.00 ($431.37 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 101 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 459 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1085745
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOLKERS NEW SMYRNA
  3. Contact Amy Almester
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Studio Condominium Steps from the Beach Your Coastal Oasis Awaits! Welcome to your coastal retreat! Nestled in a fully remodeled condominium complex, this exquisite studio condo offers the perfect bl
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 103, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$198,000.00 ($431.37 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 103 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 459 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: NS1087983
  2. Provided by THE KEYES COMPANY
  3. Contact Kathy Anderson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning Ocean close by Studio Condo Perfect Investment Opportunity! Location, location, location! Beach just across the street, this cozy studio condo offers the ideal coastal lifestyle. Enjoy the
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 205, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,800.00 ($3.89 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 463 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.73 acres
  1. MLSID: O6395821
  2. Provided by BEACH INVESTMENT PROPERTIES LLC
  3. Contact Diana Mitchell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fully furnished studio steps from new smyrna beach 27th street beach ramp at mariner's cove. This rental includes spectrum cable and internet (a $150. 00 value). Water, electricity, and trash up to $1
Active
Details for 3700 Atlantic Avenue 414, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
$1,800.00 ($3.76 / sqft )

3700 Atlantic Avenue 414 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 479 sqft
  1. MLSID: NS1086901
  2. Provided by D3 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Vanessa Desmarais
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover Your Seaside Sanctuary at Mariner's Cove 414. This serene studio apartment offers an abundance of style creating the perfect setting for a tranquil retreat. As you step into the main living a
Wade M. Berlin