Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marion Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 15749 55th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34473
$1,600.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

15749 55th Avenue Road More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1374 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377829
  2. Provided by WINTER GARDEN REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anthony O'Reilly Brookes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 15749 SW 55th Avenue Rd, nestled in the sought after Marion Oaks subdivision. This well maintained single story home offers 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a bright, open concept kitchen, l
Active
Details for 15760 19th Avenue Road, OCALA, FL 34473
$1,575.00 ($0.81 / sqft )

15760 19th Avenue Road Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1933 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM724600
  2. Provided by ASSET CAPITAL REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kelly Wheat
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage located in Marion Oaks area. This well maintained home features a split floor plan, tile flooring throughout with no carpet, and a bright open livi
Active
Details for 15885 35th Court Road 1, OCALA, FL 34473
$1,550.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

15885 35th Court Road 1 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386249
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Pavel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Brand New Duplex for Rent in Ocala Modern Living in a Prime Location Welcome to your new home in beautiful Ocala. This newly constructed duplex unit offers the perfect combination of comfort, styl
Active
Details for 15885 35th Court Road 2, OCALA, FL 34473
$1,550.00 ($1.18 / sqft )

15885 35th Court Road 2 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1312 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386263
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Daniel Pavel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New Construction Duplex Unit for Rent in Ocala Comfort and Excellent Location Discover this beautiful newly built duplex unit located in the desirable area of Ocala. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2 full
Active
Details for 3567 151st Street, OCALA, FL 34473
$1,450.00 ($0.88 / sqft )

3567 151st Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1639 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722672
  2. Provided by TOUCHSTONE REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Vincent Spierto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. If youve been searching for a rental that offers comfort, simplicity, and a practical layout, this home is a great fit. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath property features well sized living areas, washer/dryer h
Active
Details for 16015 29th Court Road 2, Ocala, FL 34473
$1,450.00 ($0.55 / sqft )

16015 29th Court Road 2 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2642 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407759
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. From downtown Ocala, head south on SW 27th Ave (County Rd 475) for several miles. Turn right onto SW 49th Ave Rd, then turn left onto SW 165th St Rd. Turn right onto SW 29th Court Rd, and continue str
Active
Details for 16015 29th Court Road 2, OCALA, FL 34473
$1,450.00 ($0.55 / sqft )

16015 29th Court Road 2 New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2642 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6407759
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Lorraine da Silva Andrade
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 15755 33rd Ave Road 1, OCALA, FL 34473
$1,400.00 ($0.60 / sqft )

15755 33rd Ave Road 1 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2322 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM715999
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Heasley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Ready to move in spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath, tiled floors, carpet in bedrooms, all at a great price. easy access to interstate to get you anywhere you want to go. All rentals require 1st, Last & Securi
Active
Details for 16111 35th Court Road 2, OCALA, FL 34473
$1,400.00 ($1.56 / sqft )

16111 35th Court Road 2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 900 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404098
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME LOTT PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Christopher McMurray
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Freshly renovated 2B/2B apartment now available in the sought after community of Marion Oaks! The unit features many new updates including new counterto
Wade M. Berlin