Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Marsh Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 14 Marsh Court, Ponce Inlet, FL 32127
$675,000.00 ($146.10 / sqft )

14 Marsh Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4620 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1212868
  2. Provided by Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Exceptional Value! Must See Beachside Beauty in Coveted Ponce Inlet. Don't miss this captivating 3 level Ponce Inlet beachside home, now offered at a reduced price! Perfectly nestled between the Atla
Active
Details for 14 Marsh Court, PONCE INLET, FL 32127
$675,000.00 ($146.10 / sqft )

14 Marsh Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4620 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4942500
  2. Provided by ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  3. Contact Les Puc
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Captivating Ponce Inlet beachside home with 3 levels to love and enjoy. Nuzzled in between the Atlantic Ocean and South Peninsula riverfront, this South Peninsula Dr. Neighborhood is one of Ponce Inle
Active
Details for 7307 Marsh Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$385,000.00 ($98.16 / sqft )

7307 Marsh Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3922 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11133886
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Marsh Landings at PGA Village! This 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home with a 2 car garage is ideally located on a quiet cul de sac within the golf community of PGA Village. The home offers a
Active
Details for 7305 Marsh Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$384,888.00 ($120.35 / sqft )

7305 Marsh Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3198 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151383
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. The Largest Original Model Home in Marsh Landing! Walk in the foyer to reveal the huge open airy Living Room overlooking Patio and Backyard forest while the large mantled fireplace centers the spaciou
Active
Details for 7215 Marsh Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$375,000.00 ($127.42 / sqft )

7215 Marsh Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2943 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025667
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath single story home offers approximately 2,200 sq ft of comfortable living in the highly desirable Marsh Landing at The Reserve within PGA Village. Featurin
Active
Details for 7327 Marsh Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$3,850.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

7327 Marsh Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2699 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020662
  2. Provided by Southern Key Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath pool home located in the highly desirable PGA Village. Overlooking both the lake and golf course, this home offers peaceful views, modern finishes,
Active
Details for 7305 Marsh Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$3,190.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

7305 Marsh Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3198 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023271
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This distinguished residence in PGA Village offers a large living room, formal dining room, 3 generously sized bedrooms and 3 full baths, including a well appointed primary ensuite, a cabana bath, and
Wade M. Berlin