Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mayfair
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Listing Details for 6537 Gulf To Lake Highway, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$2,250,000.00 ($17.58 / sqft )

6537 Gulf To Lake Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 128000 sqft
  2. Approx. 16.90 acres
  1. MLSID: G5070905
  2. Provided by FLORIDA FIRST REALTY ASSOC LLC
  3. Contact Timothy Cantrell
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Improvement!! Seller is motivated and will consider reasonable offers. 16.9 Acres PUD allows 128k sq ft and has a fully approved site plan in place. The area is experiencing rapid continued gro
Active
Details for 3590 Ocean Boulevard 104, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$900,000.00 ($468.75 / sqft )

3590 Ocean Boulevard 104 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1920 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168809
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience refined oceanfront living in this elegant first floor residence at the Mayfair House in South Palm Beach. This 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom condo offers 1,925 square feet of beautifully designed l
Active
Details for 6873 Rich Street, Crystal River, FL 34428
$889,000.00 ($117.78 / sqft )

6873 Rich Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 7548 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.42 acres
  1. MLSID: 854404
  2. Provided by Tropic Shores Realty
  3. REALTOR® Association of Citrus County
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Unique Mixed Use Investment Opportunity on Over 2 Acres Zoned GNC Welcome to a rare and versatile property in the heart of Crystal River offering exceptional potential for investors, entrepreneurs
Active
Details for 1401 Ocean Boulevard 3020, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$675,000.00 ($362.12 / sqft )

1401 Ocean Boulevard 3020 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26006870
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available & beautifully updated, this expansive 1,864 SF condo offers 2 beds, 2.5 baths in highly sought after Mayfair of Boca Raton. Ideally situated directly across from the beach w/ deeded b
Active
Details for 3590 Ocean Boulevard 207, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$650,000.00 ($458.72 / sqft )

3590 Ocean Boulevard 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024582
  2. Provided by Continental Real Estate Group
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy sophisticated coastal ocean view living at The Mayfair. This condo, featuring two bedrooms and two bathrooms, is completely furnished and has been carefully updated to offer an eat in kitchen as
Active
Details for 1401 Ocean Boulevard 1050, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$600,000.00 ($321.89 / sqft )

1401 Ocean Boulevard 1050 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1864 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017574
  2. Provided by William Raveis Real Estate
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Fantastic opportunity to customize a beachside garden condominium. This extra large 2 bedroom 2.5 bath unit off the buildings unique water garden atrium has incredible potential. Walk right out to you
Active
Details for 6680 Gulf To Lake Highway, CRYSTAL RIVER, FL 34429
$575,000.00 ($88.15 / sqft )

6680 Gulf To Lake Highway Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 6523 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM718200
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 J.W.MORTON R.E.
  3. Contact Elias Kirallah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Positioned along Citrus Countys most heavily traveled commercial corridor, this high exposure mixed use retail and auto service/flex warehouse property sits directly on W Gulf to Lake Highway (SR 44)
Active
Details for 3590 Ocean Boulevard 809, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$535,000.00 ($377.56 / sqft )

3590 Ocean Boulevard 809 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1417 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155873
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Experience oceanfront living in this updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence at the Mayfair House, offering both ocean and Intracoastal views. Floor to ceiling impact glass windows & doors fill the home w
Active
Details for 1401 Ocean Boulevard 3090, Boca Raton, FL 33432
$499,900.00 ($268.19 / sqft )

1401 Ocean Boulevard 3090 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1864 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151730
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Conveniently situated right across from the beach, complete with private access, this bright and spacious condo is move in ready. It boasts an oversized master suite with a private balcony. Upon enter
Active
Details for 3589 Ocean Boulevard 306, South Palm Beach, FL 33480
$479,000.00 ($310.84 / sqft )

3589 Ocean Boulevard 306 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1541 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009583
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Owner ready to Sell! Remodeled Corner Unit with Peak A Boo Ocean View. Steps from the beach and pools, this 2BR/2BA condo features quartzite countertops, white shaker cabinets, stainless steel applian
Wade M. Berlin