Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meadows Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1104 Meadows Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$210,000.00 ($228.01 / sqft )

1104 Meadows Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 921 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11115784
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Investor ready opportunity! This apartment is already rented, generating immediate income. A turnkey deal with a reliable tenant in placeperfect for investors seeking hassle free cash flow from day on
Active
Details for 204 Windward Place 36, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$195,000.00 ($221.84 / sqft )

204 Windward Place 36 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 879 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686982
  2. Provided by BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE ATCHLEY PROPE
  3. Contact Robert Dinan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 204 Windward Place #36, a well maintained and move in ready condo located in the desirable East Lake Woodlands community in Oldsmar, Florida. This residence offers a comfortable layout with
Active
Details for 416 Meadows Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$194,000.00 ($210.64 / sqft )

416 Meadows Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 921 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149017
  2. Provided by Worthy Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This bright and spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is located on the second floor of the gated Meadows on the Green community in beautiful Boynton Beach, Florida. The unit offers a relaxing retreat
Active
Details for 303 Meadow Lane, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$190,000.00 ($216.16 / sqft )

303 Meadow Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 879 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497109
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS
  3. Contact Shauna Hoyt
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this highly sought after gated community of East Lake Woodlands, which is move in ready. This quiet, well maintained neighborhood offers the perfect mix of tranquility and accessibility. Wh
Active
Details for 1121 Spring Meadow Drive 11221, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$188,900.00 ($204.44 / sqft )

1121 Spring Meadow Drive 11221 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 924 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6347507
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Amy Dalman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo that perfectly blends modern upgrades with comfort and convenience. Inside, youll find a bright open concept layout with fresh paint thr
Active
Details for 1023 Spring Meadow Drive 1023, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$187,000.00 ($149.96 / sqft )

1023 Spring Meadow Drive 1023 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1247 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145052
  2. Provided by HELLO SUNSHINE REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marissa Mcclung
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Charming 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo perfect for a first time homebuyer, starter home, or investment opportunity. This inviting home features an updated kitchen with granite countertops, bright white ca
Active
Details for 1423 Meadows Circle W, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$186,000.00 ($263.83 / sqft )

1423 Meadows Circle W Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168669
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautiful 1/1 Condo located in the most desirable neighborhood of Boynton Beach, in a Gated community off Congress Ave. it is walking distance from the Mall, Beaches, Restaurants, sho
Active
Details for 202 Meadow Lane 50, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$185,000.00 ($211.43 / sqft )

202 Meadow Lane 50 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 875 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505503
  2. Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Alexandra Muneton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well located, offering comfort and convenience. This residence features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, providing a functional layout suitable for a variety of living needs. Ideally pos
Active
Details for 115 Windward Place 15, OLDSMAR, FL 34677
$180,000.00 ($204.78 / sqft )

115 Windward Place 15 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 879 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8490824
  2. Provided by FLORIDA PREMIERE REALTY
  3. Contact Millie Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Close to entertainment, shopping, restaurants, airports, and world famous beaches, this beautiful ground floor, end unit condo is waiting for you! Located in the highly d
Active
Details for 1830 Meadows Circle 1830, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$179,900.00 ($255.18 / sqft )

1830 Meadows Circle 1830 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 705 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11016635
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great opportunity for first time buyers or investors, 1 bedroom, 1 bath. Walking distance to Middle, Elementary, and High Schools. Close to I 95 for convenience to Palm Beach and Ft Lauderdale airport
Wade M. Berlin