Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Melear
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 1480 Artimino Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$729,900.00 ($246.01 / sqft )

1480 Artimino Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2967 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018168
  2. Provided by Serhant
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this completely renovated single family home in the gated community of Borgata. This property has been fully redone from top to bottom and has never been lived in following the renovation,
Active
Details for 1009 Arezzo Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$429,900.00 ($201.26 / sqft )

1009 Arezzo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020296
  2. Provided by Hanlon Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse w/ a brand new roof!!! Ideally located in the heart of Boynton Beach. Designed with both style & comfort in mind, this residence showcases soarin
Active
Details for 1703 Arezzo Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$390,000.00 ($182.58 / sqft )

1703 Arezzo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2136 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110922
  2. Provided by Beach Breeze Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. SEE this AMAZING 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath with a ''GREAT'' location. DIRECTLY across from a nice grassy park to enjoy. Like a big front yard! Low HOA fees $171/mo. SCHEDULED MAY new roof replacement pre
Active
Details for 1533 Rialto Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
$3,500.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

1533 Rialto Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3102 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168118
  2. Provided by Blue Merle Realty LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Great pie shaped lot on cul de sac, gated complex safe for kids, community pool, clubhouse, exercise room, large double height living room, open kitchen, dining area and family room, 2 glass double sl
Active
Details for 1620 Cetona Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
$3,200.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

1620 Cetona Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2160 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11166457
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms townhouse located in a small and well maintained gated community. This corner unit comes with a large screened porch, updated bathrooms and new kitchen which is being inst
Wade M. Berlin