Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Meridian Parks Phase 6
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 13240 Generations Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$551,990.00 ($210.20 / sqft )

13240 Generations Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2626 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395813
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. *LOCATED IN CONSERVATION AREA* The 1,731 sq. ft. Caledon offers thoughtfully designed single story living with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths and a 2 car garage. A
Active
Details for 10019 Gazebo Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$448,990.00 ($206.24 / sqft )

10019 Gazebo Alley Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6395886
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. With a spacious open concept ground floor, the Catalina II has plenty of room for entertaining. This floorplan features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a rear loading 2 car garage. The owners suite feat
Active
Details for 10023 Gazebo Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$446,990.00 ($205.32 / sqft )

10023 Gazebo Alley Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394004
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. With a spacious open concept ground floor, the Catalina II has plenty of room for entertaining. This floorplan features 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms and a rear loading 2 car garage. T
Active
Details for 9860 Walkway Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$430,990.00 ($197.97 / sqft )

9860 Walkway Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362042
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 10007 Gazebo Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$430,990.00 ($197.97 / sqft )

10007 Gazebo Alley Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387204
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. The Catalina I is a harmonious blend of style, functionality, and comfort, offering a lifestyle that caters to your every need. As you step inside you are greeted by an open concep
Active
Details for 10015 Gazebo Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$428,990.00 ($197.06 / sqft )

10015 Gazebo Alley Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2177 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6387022
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 10011 Gazebo Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$416,990.00 ($209.75 / sqft )

10011 Gazebo Alley Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386955
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. As you step inside the Aurora, you are greeted by an inviting open concept gathering room, seamlessly connecting the dining room and kitchen. The flowing layout creates an expansiv
Active
Details for 10063 Gazebo Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$414,990.00 ($208.75 / sqft )

10063 Gazebo Alley Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401733
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover the Aurora, a beautifully designed new construction townhome near Lake Nona offering the perfect blend of style, comfort, and convenience. Step inside to an inviting open concept floor plan w
Active
Details for 10047 Gazebo Alley, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$408,990.00 ($197.77 / sqft )

10047 Gazebo Alley Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401571
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. Welcome to the Aurora, a beautifully designed new construction townhome near Lake Nona offering modern style, open concept living, and exceptional convenience in one of Central Flo
Active
Details for 9868 Walkway Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32832
$400,990.00 ($201.71 / sqft )

9868 Walkway Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1988 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6362300
  2. Provided by MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  3. Contact Amanda Warren
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Under Construction. As you step inside the Aurora, you are greeted by an inviting open concept great room, seamlessly connecting the dining room and kitchen. The flowing layout creates an expansive an
Wade M. Berlin