Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mezzano
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 7036 Twilight Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$524,900.00 ($208.29 / sqft )

7036 Twilight Bay Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5137842
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Carola Garcia De Montenegro
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Motivated Seller Excellent investment opportunity in the exclusive Mezzano community of Winter Garden. This fantastic Stone Housestyle townhouse, built in 2023, is currently tenant occupied through Fe
Active
Details for 6982 Twilight Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$475,000.00 ($194.99 / sqft )

6982 Twilight Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381394
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Yartemy Pinheiro LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautiful and well maintained two story townhouse in Winter Garden just 15 minutes from Magic Kingdom, where you can enjoy nightly fireworks views right from your home. Completed in December 2023, thi
Active
Details for 7036 Bolanzo Alley, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$475,000.00 ($189.39 / sqft )

7036 Bolanzo Alley Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401429
  2. Provided by SERHANT
  3. Contact Lindsay Seibert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained, like new townhome located in the highly desirable Mezzano community in Winter Garden. Offering a thoughtful and versatile layout, this home combines modern feat
Active
Details for 7363 Mezzano Lane, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$469,999.00 ($187.40 / sqft )

7363 Mezzano Lane Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2508 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6340083
  2. Provided by HOMEVEST REALTY
  3. Contact Erica Diaz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your chance to own one of the most desirable residences in this vibrant community! This spacious 4 bedroom, 4 bath corner townhome is truly specialnot only does it feature a thoughtful two
Active
Details for 7078 Twilight Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$468,900.00 ($179.52 / sqft )

7078 Twilight Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2612 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391631
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Elle Probst
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to Your Horizon West Sanctuary: The Madison at Mezzano. Experience the perfect blend of sofisticated design and functionality with this stunning Madison floor plan by Park Square Homes. Nestl
Active
Details for 7007 Twilight Bay Drive, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
$465,000.00 ($190.89 / sqft )

7007 Twilight Bay Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2436 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6388545
  2. Provided by EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY
  3. Contact Andrea Dale Gonzalez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Attention investors!! Welcome to this beautiful townhome like new and rented until April 2027!!! Is located in the desirable Mezzano community in Winter Garden. This well maintained property features
Active
Details for 9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3201, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$324,900.00 ($227.84 / sqft )

9901 Baywinds Boulevard 3201 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026306
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated 3BR/2BA condo located in the gated resort style community of Mezzano Condominium. This spacious residence features an open concept layout with stainless steel appliances, updated l
Active
Details for 9873 Baywinds Drive  5302, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$299,900.00 ($228.93 / sqft )

9873 Baywinds Drive 5302 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1310 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11008070
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to MEZZANO. Resort Style Gated Community. Amazing Amenities: Pool. Gym. Outside BBQ. Lounge Area. Contemporary updated Clubhouse. 2 Assigned parking Spots. Spacious & bright Layout. High Ceili
Active
Details for 9873 Baywinds Boulevard 5203, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$299,500.00 ($238.08 / sqft )

9873 Baywinds Boulevard 5203 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1258 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010248
  2. Provided by Leader Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom Second Floor Condo with Assigned Parking, located in a well maintained, resort style community. This bright and inviting unit features an extended living room area and a
Active
Details for 9873 Baywinds Drive 5107, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
$245,000.00 ($262.88 / sqft )

9873 Baywinds Drive 5107 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 932 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018890
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious first floor 1 bedroom 1 bathroom condo plus open den in fantastic resort style gated community of Mezzano. Property features volume ceilings, vinyl plank, recently painted including kitchen c
Wade M. Berlin