Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirabay Prcl 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5305 Wishing Arch Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,179,000.00 ($308.72 / sqft )

5305 Wishing Arch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3819 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8482223
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  3. Contact Daniel Henzler
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. DO YOU WANT NEW AND UPDATED EVERYTHING? WE HAVE ITNestled along the shores of Tampa Bay, this stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath waterfront residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and effortl
Active
Details for 5215 Wishing Arch Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$1,150,000.00 ($240.33 / sqft )

5215 Wishing Arch Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4785 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8477551
  2. Provided by RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  3. Contact Jennifer Fieo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dockable Lot, Dock Easement Paid. Refined Coastal Luxury in MiraBay Lagoon Lot with Designer Upgrades & Resort Style Outdoor Living. Welcome to an exceptional coastal residence in the highly sought a
Active
Details for 5307 Wishing Arch Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$899,990.00 ($244.23 / sqft )

5307 Wishing Arch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3685 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8401558
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kim Hodgskin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. POOL! WATERFRONT! DOCKABLE! The Ultimate in Luxury this Stunning 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom waterfront home, with 3052 square feet of luxurious living space, offers the perfect blend of modern design and
Active
Details for 5413 Wishing Arch Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$774,000.00 ($301.75 / sqft )

5413 Wishing Arch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8457016
  2. Provided by 27NORTH REALTY
  3. Contact Shawna Calvert
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5413 Wishing Arch Drive | Low Interest Rate Assumable Loan | 3 Beds + Office | Dockable Lagoon Front Lot | Built 2021 Picture wide open lagoon views behind you, conservation and pond views in front
Active
Details for 325 Shore Crab Way, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$599,000.00 ($187.07 / sqft )

325 Shore Crab Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3202 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8483781
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Andrew TenEyck
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. *heated pool home* gourgeous gourmet kitchen * corner lot * huge master suite w/closet organization systems * coffered ceilings* resort style living * designer touches * gorgeous pool home in the gat
Active
Details for 5125 Admiral Pointe Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$570,000.00 ($158.47 / sqft )

5125 Admiral Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3597 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8424462
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Christine Nargi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This is the MiraBay home youve been waiting for; in this stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 3 car garage pool home, perfectly positioned on one of the largest lots in Admiral Pointe. From the moment yo
Active
Details for 5232 Wishing Arch Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$548,000.00 ($184.02 / sqft )

5232 Wishing Arch Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2978 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8450379
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
  3. Contact Kim Hodgskin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning 2022 Built 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath Home in Gated Waterfront Neighborhood! Welcome to this beautiful, contemporary home, perfectly situated in a private, gated waterfront community. Built in 2022
Active
Details for 5227 Admiral Pointe Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$535,000.00 ($137.82 / sqft )

5227 Admiral Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3882 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8475052
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 LIST WITH BEGGINS
  3. Contact Jessica Houston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after Mirabay community of Apollo Beach! This beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom two story home offers 3,233 square feet of thoughtfully craft
Active
Details for 5401 Cafrey Place, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$459,000.00 ($142.28 / sqft )

5401 Cafrey Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3226 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686224
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Peggy Soublis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come and experience the best of coastal Florida living in this beautifully upgraded 4 bedroom corner unit townhome in the highly desirable Mira Bay community of Apollo Beach. Perfectly positioned with
Active
Details for 5102 Coastal Scene Drive, APOLLO BEACH, FL 33572
$447,997.00 ($160.52 / sqft )

5102 Coastal Scene Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2791 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8391258
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  3. Contact Christine Nargi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this Florida Style home in the Mirabay Gated Community of Admiral Pointe. This conservation lot home features an open concept floor plan, 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, high ceilings, energy eff
Wade M. Berlin