Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mirabella
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8119 Via Rosa, ORLANDO, FL 32836
$1,499,000.00 ($338.45 / sqft )

8119 Via Rosa Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4429 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6389505
  2. Provided by ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  3. Contact Christopher Christensen
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. A rare opportunity to own a lake front home in the highly sought after 24 hour guard gated community of Vizcaya, one of Dr. Phillips most coveted addresses. Perfectly positioned on an oversized corner
Active
Details for 198 Sedona Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,419,900.00 ($324.33 / sqft )

198 Sedona Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 4378 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26005720
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome home to this perfectly located Courtyard home on one of the best Lakefront Lots in Mirabella's Estate section, offering stunning Lake Views & views of the newly renovated travertine marble & n
Active
Details for 103 La Vida Court, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,275,000.00 ($360.37 / sqft )

103 La Vida Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010444
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rarely available lakefront Palencia model in Mirabella. This spacious single story home features soaring ceilings, open floor plan, and expansive living areas ideal for both everyday living and entert
Active
Details for 205 Via Condado Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,200,000.00 ($375.59 / sqft )

205 Via Condado Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3195 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018156
  2. Provided by Premier Brokers International
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 205 Via Condado Waycompletely updated, move in ready single story waterfront home in Mirabella at Mirasol featuring impact windows and doors, whole house generator, and a private oversized
Active
Details for 4639 Mirabella Court, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$1,182,000.00 ($519.56 / sqft )

4639 Mirabella Court Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8487128
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christy Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Mirabella Townhomes. This stunning end unit, fully updated waterfront residence offers the rare combination of deep water boating, walkable b
Active
Details for 195 Via Condado Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,050,000.00 ($341.46 / sqft )

195 Via Condado Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3075 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11109466
  2. Provided by Lighthouse Realty Group, Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This home is the most popular one story home in Mirabella. It features 3 bedrooms, an office/den, and 2.5 baths. You will not be disappointed when you see this pristine, open, and professionally deco
Active
Details for 4629 Mirabella Court A, ST PETE BEACH, FL 33706
$986,900.00 ($433.80 / sqft )

4629 Mirabella Court A Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2275 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8427957
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Christy Ryan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Incredible value in the best townhome community on the beach high and dry, no flooding! Stunning, executive waterfront townhome nestled in the serene, private enclave of st. Pete beach. Offering pic
Active
Details for 251 Isle Verde Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$965,000.00 ($314.95 / sqft )

251 Isle Verde Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3064 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014141
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Best Buying Opportunity in the Gardens for a Completely Remodeled, 4 Bedroom, Pool Home for under $1M. This custom Cortina model features an Extended Screened in Patio w/ Large Pool & Whole House Gene
Active
Details for 112 Isle Verde Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$850,000.00 ($342.60 / sqft )

112 Isle Verde Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2481 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021989
  2. Provided by Mirasol Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located within the gated community of Mirabella, this one story, beautifully redone 3 bedroom home features a functional layout with generous living spaces, high ceilings, and abundant natural light.
Active
Details for 171 Isle Verde Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$662,999.00 ($267.23 / sqft )

171 Isle Verde Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2481 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024843
  2. Provided by Prime Real Estate & Investment LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This turnkey home in the Isle Verde subdivision of Mirabella is a lovely blank slate with plenty of opportunity for updating to make it the home of your dreams. Large layout with extended front guest
Wade M. Berlin