Active
Property Photos
195 Via Condado Way
  1. Image 1 For 195 Via Condado Way
  2. Image 2 For 195 Via Condado Way
  3. Image 3 For 195 Via Condado Way
  4. Image 4 For 195 Via Condado Way
  5. Image 5 For 195 Via Condado Way
  6. Image 6 For 195 Via Condado Way
  7. Image 7 For 195 Via Condado Way
  8. Image 8 For 195 Via Condado Way
  9. Image 9 For 195 Via Condado Way
  10. Image 10 For 195 Via Condado Way
  11. Image 11 For 195 Via Condado Way
  12. Image 12 For 195 Via Condado Way
  13. Image 13 For 195 Via Condado Way
  14. Image 14 For 195 Via Condado Way
  15. Image 15 For 195 Via Condado Way
  16. Image 16 For 195 Via Condado Way
  17. Image 17 For 195 Via Condado Way
  18. Image 18 For 195 Via Condado Way
  19. Image 19 For 195 Via Condado Way
  20. Image 20 For 195 Via Condado Way
  21. Image 21 For 195 Via Condado Way
  22. Image 22 For 195 Via Condado Way
  23. Image 23 For 195 Via Condado Way
  24. Image 24 For 195 Via Condado Way
  25. Image 25 For 195 Via Condado Way
  26. Image 26 For 195 Via Condado Way
  27. Image 27 For 195 Via Condado Way
  28. Image 28 For 195 Via Condado Way
  29. Image 29 For 195 Via Condado Way
  30. Image 30 For 195 Via Condado Way
  31. Image 31 For 195 Via Condado Way
  32. Image 32 For 195 Via Condado Way
  33. Image 33 For 195 Via Condado Way
  34. Image 34 For 195 Via Condado Way
  35. Image 35 For 195 Via Condado Way
  36. Image 36 For 195 Via Condado Way
  37. Image 37 For 195 Via Condado Way
  38. Image 38 For 195 Via Condado Way
  39. Image 39 For 195 Via Condado Way
  40. Image 40 For 195 Via Condado Way
  41. Image 41 For 195 Via Condado Way
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $1,050,000

Address: 195 Via Condado Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418

Description

This home is the most popular one story home in Mirabella. It features 3 bedrooms, an office/den, and 2.5 baths. You will not be disappointed when you see this pristine, open, and professionally decorated home that has been extremely well maintained. Kitchen and primary bath have been updated. (See documents for list of improvements). The home features a new air conditioning system, a whole house generator, and impact windows on the front, as well as new impact front doors. Accordion storm shutters are installed on the remaining windows. Enjoy your morning cup of coffee in the stunning, charming, intimate, and private secret garden/patio where there is lots of room for grilling and entertaining, or just relaxing with a good book and a nice glass of wine. You must see it to appreciate.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11109466 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 195 Via Condado Way
  • Viewed: 135
  • Price: $1,050,000
  • Price sqft: $341
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 3075
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 42
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Garage, Garage Door Opener
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Jogging Path, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 507
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Gas Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Built-in Features, Central Vacuum, Kitchen Island, Pantry, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: MIRABELLA AT MIRASOL PL B LT 48
  • Parcel Number: 52424134070000480
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 135
  • Zoning Code: PCD(ci
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 118 Monterey Pointe Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,074,999.00 ($339.65 / sqft )

118 Monterey Pointe Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated Seller! Marvelous Views of the 3rd & 17th Fairways of The Championship Palmer Golf Course at PGA National. Located in the Exclusive Monterey Pointe Community. This 4 Bedroom & 3 Full Bathroo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3165 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11063082
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13225 Ridgewater Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$969,900.00 ($291.96 / sqft )

13225 Ridgewater Circle More Like This

New Construction in Palm Beach Gardens by WL Homes at Avenir. Desirable 4 bedroom, 4 1/2 bathroom, Azalia floor plan boasting soaring 12 ft ceilings, an expansive and open floor plan, detached guest

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3322 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11159209
  2. Provided by Avenir Real Estate Services , LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13260 Alton Road, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,150,000.00 ($319.09 / sqft )

13260 Alton Road Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Priced to sell quickly! Incredible new price for a single family home in the award winning community of Alton! Rarely offered and highly coveted, this modern single story residence with a private casi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3604 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162229
  2. Provided by Echo Fine Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 112 Hidden Hollow Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$950,000.00 ($306.45 / sqft )

112 Hidden Hollow Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

The ONLY floor plan of its kind in the communitytruly one of one. Homeownersare you looking for a property that can supplement your income, accommodate aging parents or college age children, or provid

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168613
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12770 Sugar Creek Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
$1,249,000.00 ($169.93 / sqft )

12770 Sugar Creek Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

LAND ONLY ! CONCEPTUAL SITE PLANS FOR VISION. THIS WILL NOT LAST. 5.55 acres with over 1000 sq/ft of wrap around water frontage and in addition, panoramic wide lake view. Lot is not cleared. Caloosa

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 8
  3. Approx. 7350 sqft
  4. Approx. 5.00 acres
  1. MLSID: B26003709
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8088 Bautista Way, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418
$1,250,000.00 ($262.06 / sqft )

8088 Bautista Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Set within a gated community, this beautifully updated residence offers over 3,750 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, ideal for both everyday living and elevated entertaining. Recent i

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4770 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019047
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin