Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Mission Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 380 Three Lakes Lane A, VENICE, FL 34285
$325,000.00 ($278.97 / sqft )

380 Three Lakes Lane A Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1165 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.94 acres
  1. MLSID: A4685592
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Julie Larson, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Mission lakes desirable first floor end unit with gorgeous updates! This partially furnished condo is move in ready, allowing you to skip the time, stress, and expense of renovations and start enjoyi
Active
Details for 3017 Mission Lakes Drive 3017, LAKELAND, FL 33803
$317,000.00 ($150.10 / sqft )

3017 Mission Lakes Drive 3017 More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2112 sqft
  1. MLSID: K4903111
  2. Provided by 1513 REALTY LLC
  3. Contact David Craig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. New Price!!!Enjoy carefree living in this bright 3 BD/2.5 BA townhome in Mission Lakes at Oakbridge! Features cathedral ceilings, neutral tones, ceramic
Active
Details for 430 Mission Trail E D, VENICE, FL 34285
$314,900.00 ($272.64 / sqft )

430 Mission Trail E D Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1155 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.94 acres
  1. MLSID: N6131187
  2. Provided by SHARK TOOTH REALTY
  3. Contact Caleb Frick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price improvement! Welcome to your coastal retreat in beautiful venice, florida! This charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom 1,155 sq. Ft. Condo is nestled in the desirable mission lakes community, offering a
Active
Details for 370 Three Lakes Lane F, VENICE, FL 34285
$275,000.00 ($238.10 / sqft )

370 Three Lakes Lane F Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1155 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4672880
  2. Provided by WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  3. Contact Julie Larson, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. TURN KEY FURNISHED WATER VIEW CONDO IN VENICE MOVE IN READY & LOW MAINTENANCE LIVING! Skip the stress of renovations and start enjoying Florida from day one. This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 ba
Active
Details for 410 Mission Trail E B, VENICE, FL 34285
$264,500.00 ($229.00 / sqft )

410 Mission Trail E B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1155 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6138911
  2. Provided by PARADISE REALTY OF VENICE INC
  3. Contact Melissa Brookes
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Florida paradise living awaits you in this 2 bedroom 2 bath turnkey furnished condo in the lovely, quiet community of Mission Lakes. This LAKE VIEW private second floor end unit offers plenty of natur
Active
Details for 360 Three Lakes Lane J, VENICE, FL 34285
$220,000.00 ($190.48 / sqft )

360 Three Lakes Lane J Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1155 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.94 acres
  1. MLSID: N6144216
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Sabina Rozak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey condo with charming coastal dcor, this fully furnished second floor unit offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Ideally situated in the center of the community, the condo
Active
Details for 305 Mission Trail W K, VENICE, FL 34285
$219,900.00 ($188.76 / sqft )

305 Mission Trail W K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1165 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.94 acres
  1. MLSID: N6144227
  2. Provided by GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED
  3. Contact Mary McCarthy
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked away in a quiet, private setting, this beautifully updated GROUND FLOOR, END UNIT offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and the Florida lifestyle youve been dreaming of. Ideally loc
Active
Details for 330 Mission Trail N K, VENICE, FL 34285
$200,000.00 ($173.16 / sqft )

330 Mission Trail N K Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1155 sqft
  1. MLSID: N6142390
  2. Provided by ENGEL & VOELKERS VENICE DOWNTOWN
  3. Contact Bethany Behrmann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. New on the Market! Welcome to Mission Lakes, where your perfect slice of paradise awaits in this turnkey furnished, 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence. This home is a rare find, boasting the two most sou
Active
Details for 335 Three Lakes Lane B, VENICE, FL 34285
$199,990.00 ($173.15 / sqft )

335 Three Lakes Lane B Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1155 sqft
  4. Approx. 21.94 acres
  1. MLSID: N6143492
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Matthew Greenland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your slice of paradise in the heart of Venice. Beautifully maintained and ideally located, this charming condominium at 335 Three Lakes Ln #B offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenienc
Active
Details for 3113 Mission Grove Drive 3113, PALM HARBOR, FL 34684
$139,000.00 ($160.51 / sqft )

3113 Mission Grove Drive 3113 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 866 sqft
  4. Approx. 8.13 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8502104
  2. Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  3. Contact Ally Gambrel
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Cute as a button....... A condo that fits all needs for a vacation getaway or full time residence. Located across from a peaceful and tranquil pond for relaxation and enjoyment. Walk down the street t
Wade M. Berlin