Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Misty Oaks
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 8142 Misty Oaks Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$749,000.00 ($211.88 / sqft )

8142 Misty Oaks Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3535 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4679693
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Lisa Gullick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tucked within the private enclave of Misty Oaks in Palm Air, this Don Traurig home with unique double entrance doors is a beautiful architectural creation. Set on a third of an acre with sweeping view
Active
Details for 6183 Misty Oaks Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$645,000.00 ($215.94 / sqft )

6183 Misty Oaks Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2987 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682575
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Esmeralda Rico
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Dont let the square footage fool you! This beautifully maintained home feels far more expansive the moment you step inside. Beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated, this exceptional residence
Active
Details for 4115 Carriage Drive P4, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$589,000.00 ($258.56 / sqft )

4115 Carriage Drive P4 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11169625
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Private courtyard home in the highly desirable Misty Oaks section of Palm Aire offering 2,278 sq ft under air plus garage. Bright interior features a dramatic great room with soaring ceilings, skyligh
Active
Details for 301 Oak Leaf Circle, LAKE MARY, FL 32746
$563,000.00 ($208.91 / sqft )

301 Oak Leaf Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2695 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6399068
  2. Provided by ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY
  3. Contact Robert Foutz
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the heart of desirable Lake Mary, where timeless charm meets extensive modern upgrades in one of Central Floridas most sought after locations. Nestled in
Active
Details for 4115 Carriage Drive P2, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$549,999.00 ($241.44 / sqft )

4115 Carriage Drive P2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 2278 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26008653
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained impressively spacious 4Bed 4Bath townhouse in highly sought after Palm Aire community features soaring ceilings, stainless steel appliances, over sized walk closets and renovate
Active
Details for 4106 Carriage Drive 5c, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$539,900.00

4106 Carriage Drive 5c Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10549044
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Gorgeous fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath villa featuring an extra large 1 car garage, spacious open layout, and impressive architectural details. The huge primary suite offers a walk in closet, whil
Active
Details for 287 Fallen Oak Court, EUSTIS, FL 32736
$400,000.00 ($131.58 / sqft )

287 Fallen Oak Court More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3040 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6401463
  2. Provided by CREEGAN GROUP
  3. Contact Sylvana Minnetto
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in a highly sought after CUL DE SAC location in Eustis! This magnificent two story residence boasts over 2,500 square feet of meticulously maintained and updated living spac
Active
Details for 413 Split Oak Court, EUSTIS, FL 32736
$330,000.00 ($133.12 / sqft )

413 Split Oak Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2479 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109814
  2. Provided by WEICHERT, REALTORS-HALLMARK PR
  3. Contact Jocelyn Pierre
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This stunning home boasts an impressive open floor plan, perfect for entertainment and everyday living. The living room, dining, and kitchen areas flow seamlessly together, creating a spacious and air
Active
Details for 4106 Carriage Drive C2, Pompano Beach, FL 33069
$4,300.00

4106 Carriage Drive C2 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  1. MLSID: F10528941
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this stunning two story townhouse located in the exclusive Misty Oaks community within Palmaire. Thoughtfully designed with modern finishes and generous living spaces, this home offers the
Active
Details for 8133 Misty Oaks Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$3,900.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

8133 Misty Oaks Boulevard Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3694 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8478014
  2. Provided by 1 REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Plamen Petkov
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the beautiful Misty Oaks community at Palm Aire! This spacious and inviting POOL single family home offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, along with a convenient 2 car gar
Wade M. Berlin