Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Monaco Garden
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$256,900.00 ($244.67 / sqft )
860 6th Avenue 104 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Move in ready and thoughtfully updated, this charming 2 bed, 2 bath first floor condo is located in a well maintained boutique building in a prime location with the beach just minutes away. The home f
$249,000.00
860 6th Avenue 402 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Ground floor unit. Best value under $250k in Deerfield!! Beautiful, renovated unit in quiet, smaller, two story complex. Impact windows and sliding doors lead to a quiet rear patio with afternoon shad
$199,000.00 ($189.52 / sqft )
860 6th Avenue 409 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Nicely updated 2nd floor, 2 story complex offering privacy and easy living. ALL IMPACT windows and shuttered sliding doors open to a shaded front patio with great north and south exposure. Interior fe
$198,000.00 ($188.57 / sqft )
860 6th Avenue 410 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Sunny Florida retreat Back on the Market through no fault of the property! Buyer had a change of plans. Move in ready spacious 2 bed/2 bath CORNER UNIT beautifully maintained & truly turnkey! Ideally
$178,000.00 ($169.52 / sqft )
860 6th Avenue 303 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1050 sqft
- Provided by Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Welcome to this charming 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in the heart of Deerfield Beach within the sought after Monaco Garden community. This all age residence is brimming with potential and endl
$110,000.00 ($129.41 / sqft )
860 6th Avenue 205 Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 850 sqft
- Provided by Fidelity Realty Advisors Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Great all ages, pet friendly community. within close proximity of so many shops and restaurants to mention. Covered parking at your front door. Community heated pool. Quiet community (no rentals). T
- 1