Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Nautica Isles 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5120 Crescent Moon Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$560,000.00 ($217.05 / sqft )

5120 Crescent Moon Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020607
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the kind of space, privacy, and setting that's hard to come by. The oversized yard with a fully enclosed Pool. Inside, the layout is ope
Active
Details for 5063 Northern Lights Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$540,000.00 ($212.77 / sqft )

5063 Northern Lights Drive Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2538 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018199
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated LAKEFRONT and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers 1,857 square feet of stylish and functional living space. This home has a NEW ROOF and is
Active
Details for 5018 Starblaze Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$535,000.00 ($207.36 / sqft )

5018 Starblaze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154041
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a spacious and serene retreat in this beautifully maintained single family home, perfectly positioned on a lush waterfront lot in Greenacres. Curb appeal abounds with a paved driveway and a w
Active
Details for 5045 Northern Lights Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$530,000.00

5045 Northern Lights Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  1. MLSID: F10542892
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully updated home in a gated community featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths on a desirable corner lot. Open and bright floor plan with LED lighting, modern fixtures, and wood look tile throughout
Active
Details for 5218 Rising Comet Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
$530,000.00 ($173.77 / sqft )

5218 Rising Comet Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014327
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Step into this beautifully maintained two story home that perfectly blends comfort, space, & functionality. NEW ROOF, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, this inviting residence offers a well designed layout
Active
Details for 5028 Solar Point Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$525,000.00 ($204.84 / sqft )

5028 Solar Point Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2563 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11165453
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Direct
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MOTIVATED SELLERS Beautifully maintained home offering comfort, space, and convenience in the heart of Greenacres. This inviting property features a bright and open layout with spacious living areas,
Active
Details for 5112 Aurora Lake Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$446,900.00 ($282.85 / sqft )

5112 Aurora Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11149350
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully maintained and updated home located in the desirable Nautica Isles community of Greenacres. This residence offers a bright, open layout with comfortable living spaces and a 1 car garage. E
Active
Details for 5033 Northern Lights Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$360,000.00 ($227.85 / sqft )

5033 Northern Lights Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004636
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this charming home located in the desirable gated community of Nautica Isle! This single family house features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, making it perfect as a first home or a smart inves
Active
Details for 5097 Bright Galaxy Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
$3,900.00 ($0.86 / sqft )

5097 Bright Galaxy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4509 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020564
  2. Provided by Golden Bridge Collective LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Rare opportunity to lease this spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bath lakefront home in the gated community of Nautica Isles in Greenacres. With over 5,300 total square feet, this impressive residence offers gene
Active
Details for 5029 Starblaze Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$3,700.00 ($1.43 / sqft )

5029 Starblaze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26004983
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Located in the desirable Nautica Isles gated community, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage is available unfurnished. Enjoy a modern kitchen, updated bathrooms, and a
Wade M. Berlin