Active
Property Photos
5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  1. Image 1 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  2. Image 2 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  3. Image 3 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  4. Image 4 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  5. Image 5 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  6. Image 6 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  7. Image 7 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  8. Image 8 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  9. Image 9 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  10. Image 10 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  11. Image 11 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  12. Image 12 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  13. Image 13 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  14. Image 14 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  15. Image 15 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  16. Image 16 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  17. Image 17 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  18. Image 18 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  19. Image 19 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  20. Image 20 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  21. Image 21 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  22. Image 22 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  23. Image 23 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  24. Image 24 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  25. Image 25 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  26. Image 26 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  27. Image 27 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  28. Image 28 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  29. Image 29 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  30. Image 30 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  31. Image 31 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  32. Image 32 For 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
Image Gallery

PRICED AT ONLY: $446,900

Address: 5112 Aurora Lake Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463

Description

Beautifully maintained and updated home located in the desirable Nautica Isles community of Greenacres. This residence offers a bright, open layout with comfortable living spaces and a 1 car garage. Enjoy a peaceful neighborhood setting with convenient access to shopping, dining, parks, and major roadways. Ideal for full time living or a seasonal retreat. Don't miss this opportunity to own in a well established neighborhood. Community includes Pickleball, tennis, basketball, pool and fitness center.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • MLS#: R11149350 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 5112 Aurora Lake Circle
  • Viewed: 62
  • Price: $446,900
  • Price sqft: $283
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2003
  • Bldg sqft: 1580
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 142
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pickleball Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 222
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: NAUTICA ISLES PL 4 LT 408
  • Parcel Number: 18424435140004080
  • Style: Ranch
  • Views: 62
  • Zoning Code: RL-3(c
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4172 Pine Hollow Circle, Greenacres, FL 33463
$485,000.00 ($189.08 / sqft )

4172 Pine Hollow Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

This is a beautiful family home with 3 bedrooms upstairs. Laundry upstairs, very huge kitchen with patio for children, large backyard.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2565 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11150186
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6892 Perdido Bay Terrace, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$525,000.00 ($226.49 / sqft )

6892 Perdido Bay Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

:Welcome to Winston Trails golf community with NO equity MEMBERSHIP . Gated community in a rated A school district. This 4 bedroom 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage features open floor plan to kitchen

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2318 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11144383
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5655 La Quinta Court, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$528,000.00 ($271.61 / sqft )

5655 La Quinta Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This is an excellent move in condition pool home. Some features of this home are... a brand new roof, a two year old AC, a completely remodeled kitchen with granite countertops, wood cabinets, Spanish

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1944 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11147904
  2. Provided by United Realty Group Inc
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5018 Starblaze Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
$535,000.00 ($207.36 / sqft )

5018 Starblaze Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover a spacious and serene retreat in this beautifully maintained single family home, perfectly positioned on a lush waterfront lot in Greenacres. Curb appeal abounds with a paved driveway and a w

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2580 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11154041
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6593 Lurais Drive, Lake Worth, FL 33463
$525,000.00 ($215.43 / sqft )

6593 Lurais Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

*Up to $15K Buyer Credit w/preferred lender on this home! *Welcome to Cocoplum a wonderful, gated community featuring 24 hour manned security and beautifully maintained landscaping. Ideally located

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013468
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5218 Rising Comet Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
$530,000.00 ($173.77 / sqft )

5218 Rising Comet Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this beautifully maintained two story home that perfectly blends comfort, space, & functionality. NEW ROOF, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, this inviting residence offers a well designed layout

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3050 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014327
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice

Contact Info

  1. The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
  2. Mobile: 904.248.9848
  3. phoenixwade@gmail.com
Wade M. Berlin