Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like North Gardens
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4420 1st Terrace, OAKLAND PARK, FL 33334
$950,000.00 ($1,493.71 / sqft )

4420 1st Terrace More Like This

  1. Approx. 636 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6250293
  2. Provided by KELLY RIGHT REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Samih Sadiq
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Outstanding opportunity to acquire a drive thru convenience store for sale located at 4420 NE 1st Terrace, Oakland Park, FL 33334. "Zoning: B 2" This property features a 636 sq ft building on a 0.12 a
Active
Details for 451 48th Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$729,000.00 ($335.02 / sqft )

451 48th Court Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2176 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027401
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Clean, elegant, and meticulously maintained with a NEW ROOF, this contractor owned home in beautiful Oakland Park offers exceptional upgrades and an unbeatable location near Wilton Manors, beaches, Do
Active
Details for 111 45 Street, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$589,000.00

111 45 Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10536460
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 111 NE 45 St, Oakland Park, FL 33334 Completely Rebuilt | Modern 3 Bed / 2 Bath | 11.5' Ceilings | Metal Roof | No HOA Exceptional opportunity to own a fully rebuilt, move in ready home in the heart
Active
Details for 381 43rd Court, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$569,777.00 ($346.37 / sqft )

381 43rd Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1645 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023086
  2. Provided by Realty 100
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 3 bed 2 bath with potential for a 4th bedroom in one of Oakland Park's fastest growing areas. This move in ready property stands out with a new roof, new impact windows, luxury vinyl floors, fresh int
Active
Details for 4630 3rd Terrace, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$529,000.00 ($332.08 / sqft )

4630 3rd Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1593 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011562
  2. Provided by Epique Realty, Inc.
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. East Oakland Park 3BR/2BA Prime Location! Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in desirable North Andrews Garden neighborhood. Features a bright layout, spacious living areas, and room for a pool. ~5 m
Active
Details for 4751 2nd Avenue, Oakland Park, FL 33334
$525,000.00 ($345.85 / sqft )

4751 2nd Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1518 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021786
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Nestled in a highly sought after neighborhood of Oakland Park, this charming and remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home boasts 1,235 square feet of living space, an ideal starter home or vacation rental
Active
Details for 51 49th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$510,000.00

51 49th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10545368
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Tropical pool home, minutes from the beach, and surrounded by exciting new developments. Definitely worth the look. 3 beds / 2 baths featuring modern updates, including updated kitchen with granite co
Active
Details for 4841 5th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33334
$504,000.00

4841 5th Terrace Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10543521
  2. Provided by Savvy Avenue, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Beautifully renovated 1100 sq ft, 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family home with circular driveway and covered porch in desirable Oakland Park, east of I 95, just minutes to the beach, shopping, Wilton Man
Active
Details for 1461 Ocean Boulevard 328, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
$475,000.00 ($516.30 / sqft )

1461 Ocean Boulevard 328 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 920 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020021
  2. Provided by Pompano Beach Realty
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Come to the beach and enjoy effortless coastal living in this beautifully updated, fully furnished condo located in the heart of Pompano Beach. Just steps from the sand, the beach is directly across t
Active
Details for 140 46th Street, Oakland Park, FL 33309
$474,900.00

140 46th Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  1. MLSID: F10539786
  2. Provided by Real - ativity
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Own this updated 3BD/2BA home in Oakland Park for less than you think, ask about seller credit to help lower your monthly payment. Move in ready with impact windows and doors, a modern kitchen with qu
Wade M. Berlin