Searching on:
- Subdivision Like North Leisure Gardens Con
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$475,000.00 ($516.30 / sqft )
1461 Ocean Boulevard 328 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by Pompano Beach Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Come to the beach and enjoy effortless coastal living in this beautifully updated, fully furnished condo located in the heart of Pompano Beach. Just steps from the sand, the beach is directly across t
$450,000.00 ($489.13 / sqft )
1461 Ocean Boulevard 106 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beach and boat lovers dream location!.. , featuring private deeded beach access, community boat dock, no fixed bridges, 1 canal from the intracoastal with 6 boat slips! Located in desirable north leis
$400,000.00 ($434.78 / sqft )
1461 Ocean Boulevard 218 More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by Keller Williams Realty Consultants
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Experience elevated waterfront living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo in sought after Lauderdale by the Sea. Enjoy breathtaking Intracoastal views, golden sunsets, and passing yach
$385,000.00 ($418.48 / sqft )
1461 Ocean Boulevard 232 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by Quantum Realty Advisors
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Just steps from the beach with your own private access to the sand, this impeccably maintained second floor condo offers the perfect retreat. Enjoy peaceful mornings in your enclosed patio turned sun
$278,000.00 ($370.67 / sqft )
1461 Ocean Boulevard S 321 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 750 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- A beach & boat lovers dream!!.. A private deeded beach access across the street & new boat dock to live the lifesytle of lauderdale by the sea. This highly demanded 1 bedroom 1. 5 bath unit features t
$3,250.00 ($3.53 / sqft )
1461 Ocean Boulevard 304 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 920 sqft
- Provided by One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Discover the Ultimate Waterfront Retreat for Beach Lovers! Experience coastal living at its finest in this beautifully upgraded, fully furnished & equipped with everything you need. 2 bedroom, 2 bath
$2,600.00 ($3.47 / sqft )
1461 Ocean Boulevard 107 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 750 sqft
- Provided by LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Beach Lovers Dream!.. Just across the street from a private deeded beach access in Lauderdale By The Sea featuring Completely Remodeled, Fully Furnished, 1 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom, Private Beach Access, H
- 1