Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Northtree 2
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
$645,000.00 ($216.88 / sqft )
7040 Peninsula Lake Court Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2974 sqft
- Provided by Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Description
- Featuring a brand new roof (2025) and located within an A rated school zone, this beautifully updated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home sits on a quiet cul de sac with stunning lake views in the desirable Northt
$437,000.00 ($160.07 / sqft )
7720 Stone Harbour Drive 1 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2730 sqft
- Provided by Kroll Realty
- DMCA Notice
Description
- WATERFRONT 3 Bedroom 2.5 Bathrooms 2 car garage townhome corner unit on large lake with plenty of light and beautiful Waterview and steps from the Clubhouse Community Park. Amenities include Clubhou
$3,300.00 ($1.95 / sqft )
6581 Marissa Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1694 sqft
- Provided by EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Description
- AVAILABLE JUNE 1st. This spacious 3 bedroom and 2 baths villa offers a new tile roof, new porcelain tile flooring throughout, updated kitchen with a new quartz countertop, brand new appliances, and re
- 1