Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Norwood
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 5110 Ridgewood Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$995,000.00 ($193.73 / sqft )

5110 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 5136 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147526
  2. Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Anthony Giuffrida, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. 5 Unit Commercial Property for sale on busy US 1 in Port Orange. The sale includes Real Estate, a Marine Parts & Boat Lift and Boat Trailer Parts Business, and over $175k in Inventory. The buildin
Active
Details for 5070 Orange Boulevard, Port Orange, FL 32127
$990,000.00 ($353.57 / sqft )

5070 Orange Boulevard More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1213583
  2. Provided by Heritage Realty Associates
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Triplex Investment in Prime Port Orange Location Zoned for Short & Long Term Rentals. An exceptional opportunity for savvy investors with 9.6 per cent Cap Rate. Whether you're expanding your
Active
Details for 5070 Orange Boulevard, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$990,000.00 ($353.57 / sqft )

5070 Orange Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2800 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6374741
  2. Provided by HERITAGE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Lor Clark
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Turnkey Triplex Investment in Prime Port Orange Location Zoned for Short & Long Term Rentals. An exceptional opportunity for savvy investors with 9.6 Cap Rate. Whether you're expanding your portfoli
Active
Details for 5040 Riverside Drive, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$685,000.00

5040 Riverside Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. MLSID: G5104130
  2. Provided by HANSON REAL ESTATE GROUP, INC.
  3. Contact Laura Perry
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a rare opportunity to own nearly half an acre of waterfront land in Port Orange, Florida. Enjoy wide river views and refreshing breezes along the Halifax River, with convenient access to the
Active
Details for 1245 Alexander Street, MOUNT DORA, FL 32757
$637,400.00 ($307.18 / sqft )

1245 Alexander Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2075 sqft
  1. MLSID: P4937845
  2. Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
  3. Contact John Constant
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 1245 Alexander Streetan enchanting circa 1927 pool home with guest house, brimming with character and ideally located just a short stroll from historic downtown Mount Dora. Set on an oversi
Active
Details for 5108 Ridgewood Avenue, Port Orange, FL 32127
$299,000.00 ($182.76 / sqft )

5108 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1636 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1224182
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Schedule your showing today and explore the possibilities! Opportunities like this are rare! This single family property is located in a high visibility, prime corridor, offering unmatched flexibility
Active
Details for 5108 Ridgewood Avenue, PORT ORANGE, FL 32127
$299,000.00 ($182.43 / sqft )

5108 Ridgewood Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1639 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6391951
  2. Provided by LOKATION
  3. Contact Donna Lang
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 5060 Palmetto Street, Port Orange, FL 32127
$249,900.00 ($109.61 / sqft )

5060 Palmetto Street More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 2280 sqft
  1. MLSID: 1223251
  2. Provided by Best Way Realty of Volusia LLC
  3. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Looking for a home that offers exceptional livability? This solid concrete block 3 bedroom, 1 bath home delivers comfort, function, and charm. Featuring a family room, plus a one car garage and cover
Active
Details for 000 Marshall Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$159,000.00

000 Marshall Street More Like This

  1. MLSID: TB8506533
  2. Provided by BAYLINE REALTY
  3. Contact Willie Kelley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Excellent Lot located in a highly desirable area near downtown Clearwater south of Dunedin FL. Located minutes to bay area beaches, the intracoastal waterway, shopping and more, minutes to Tpa and Cle
Active
Details for 902 Marshall Street, CLEARWATER, FL 33755
$1,500.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

902 Marshall Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 572 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503991
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Bao Tran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. All Inclusive, Fully Renovated 1BR in Clearwater Minutes to Beach & Downtown! Looking for a place thats simple, clean, and truly move in ready? Welcome to a cozy home a beautifully updated 1 bed
Wade M. Berlin