Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Nuriver Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 511 5th Avenue 1913, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,300.00 ($2.60 / sqft )

511 5th Avenue 1913 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1270 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26015557
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Coveted Corner Unit, this 2 Bedroom, 2 Bathroom on the 19th floor at NuRiver Landing boasts high ceilings and stunning South facing views. Soaring 11 ft +/ ceilings only found on 3 of 25 total floors
Active
Details for 511 5th Avenue 1701, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$3,100.00 ($3.41 / sqft )

511 5th Avenue 1701 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 908 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023799
  2. Provided by D'Angelo Realty Group LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. ***largest 1 bedroom floor plan in bldg with direct river & ocean) views*** open kitchen with stainless appliances and granite countertops, painted neutral colors,**no carpet** wood/tile flooring thro
Active
Details for 511 5th Avenue 2215, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,800.00 ($3.49 / sqft )

511 5th Avenue 2215 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 803 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021947
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. High Floor Furnished One Bedroom One Bath Residence located in the heart of downtown! A perfect Las Olas Location right on the River! Sunset river views from your private terrace overlooking the boati
Active
Details for 511 5th Avenue 723, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33301
$2,700.00 ($3.37 / sqft )

511 5th Avenue 723 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 801 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26011922
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. This beautiful 1BR/1BA residence offers a serene garden and fountain view, creating a truly peaceful and relaxing setting. The soft sound of the water feature adds a calming backdrop, perfect for unwi
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$2,700.00 ($3.36 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 803 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025641
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Right On The River! Amazing Downtown Location! This one bedroom, one bath with river views boasts soaring 11ft ceilings, Tile and Wood Floors Throughout, stainless steel appliances, Walk in Closets, F
Wade M. Berlin