Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Acres
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 3908 Oak Grove Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34243
$849,900.00 ($187.87 / sqft )

3908 Oak Grove Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4524 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.01 acres
  1. MLSID: A4680171
  2. Provided by FLORIDA STYLE REALTY
  3. Contact Robin Weaver
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. MAJOR PRICE ADJUSTMENT! Seller motivated! Don't miss this moment to enjoy your own slice of Florida Paradise! A rare find in a quiet neighborhood with over an acre of land. As soon as you turn into t
Active
Details for 15 Maple Street, Flagler Beach, FL 32136
$775,000.00 ($258.59 / sqft )

15 Maple Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2997 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4949051
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully custom designed home, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, and a spacious 2 car garage, located in the highly sought after Oakview Acres neighborhood of Flagler Beach. N
Active
Details for 15 Maple Street, FLAGLER BEACH, FL 32136
$775,000.00 ($258.59 / sqft )

15 Maple Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2997 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4949051
  2. Provided by REALTY PROS ASSURED
  3. Contact Sheriff Guindi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
Active
Details for 12957 90th Terrace, SEMINOLE, FL 33776
$639,000.00 ($237.19 / sqft )

12957 90th Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2694 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8470885
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Janet Diamond PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Location, Location, Location. Zoned for all Seminole Schools (Bauder, Seminole Middle and Seminole High). A unique feature of this home is 2 Primary suites with updated baths. The 3rd bath and 3rd b
Active
Details for 5085 Bone Lane, BROOKSVILLE, FL 34604
$632,000.00 ($158.00 / sqft )

5085 Bone Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4000 sqft
  4. Approx. 2.50 acres
  1. MLSID: W7885339
  2. Provided by TROPIC SHORES REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Glenn Henson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this spacious 2,564 sq. ft. home located in the highly sought after Oakwood Acres community, offering the perfect blend of space, comfort and country living. The home features 4 bedrooms, 3
Active
Details for 11235 Apache Place, Largo, FL 33774
$565,000.00 ($248.79 / sqft )

11235 Apache Place Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2271 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8507545
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Escape to your own private retreat in this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home, tucked away on an exceptionally peaceful cul de sac just over a mile from Indian Rocks Beach. With minimal tra
Active
Details for 14321 113th Avenue N, LARGO, FL 33774
$559,999.00 ($252.03 / sqft )

14321 113th Avenue N Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2222 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495286
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ACTION FIRST OF FLORIDA
  3. Contact Michelle Cline, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, 2 car garage, screen enclosed pool home located in the desirable unincorporated community of Oakhurst Acresjust 1.3 miles from the pristine sa
Active
Details for 11320 Currie Lane, LARGO, FL 33774
$427,500.00 ($204.84 / sqft )

11320 Currie Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2087 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440437
  2. Provided by JEFFREY GOULD REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Jeffrey Gould
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to your dream home in the serene Oakhurst Acres neighborhood! This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a 2 car garage with a thoughtfully designed split bedroom layout, perfect for privacy
Active
Details for 10342 Shady Drive, HUDSON, FL 34669
$338,000.00 ($189.68 / sqft )

10342 Shady Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1782 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.47 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8446117
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Denise Doone
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Price Reduction Bring Your Offer! Welcome to your Hudson retreat where modern living meets space, flexibility, and opportunity. This beautiful 2014 built 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers 1,782 square
Active
Details for 11290 142nd Street, LARGO, FL 33774
$4,550.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

11290 142nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2268 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8421650
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Sarah Boynton
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Enjoy Florida living at its best in this beautifully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home with a private screened in pool and spacious fenced backyard. Located in a quiet, established ne
Wade M. Berlin