Call Now:

Wade Berlin

ABR,BrkrAssc,CNE,CPM,FSSR,GAA,LLC,PMN,REALTOR ®,SRES
Tropic Shores Realty
The Real Estate Professional You Deserve
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Oak Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Active
Details for 4551 26th  , Boca Raton, FL 33434
$2,050,000.00 ($630.77 / sqft )

4551 26th Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 5
  3. Approx. 3250 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024619
  2. Provided by Beycome of Florida LLC
  3. Provided through
  4. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Set on a picturesque lakefront homesite a gorgeous large modern family home located in the heart of Boca Raton ,rare combination of water views, moderndesign, and refined finishes that define today's
Active
Details for 3645 Calliandra Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$649,800.00 ($225.16 / sqft )

3645 Calliandra Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2886 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4670101
  2. Provided by REALTY HUB
  3. Contact Melanie Kuzmanich
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. A golden opportunity awaits for those looking for the ideal florida lifestyle vacation home or rental, this remodeled 3 bedroom/3 bath pool home has no
Active
Details for 3692 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$529,000.00 ($209.92 / sqft )

3692 Glen Oaks Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503831
  2. Provided by HOMESMART
  3. Contact Dariusz Nowak
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this meticulously renovated pool home with vast custom high end finishes. The detail on this home is astonishing! New roof in 2025. New pool finish in 2023. A stunning brand new kitchen a
Active
Details for 3720 Allenwood Street, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$519,900.00 ($214.75 / sqft )

3720 Allenwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2421 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689606
  2. Provided by PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  3. Contact Lori Carey, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to this well maintained, zen inspired pool home in the Glen Oaks Country Club Estates community of Sarasota, offering a functional layout, recent upgrades and convenient access to the areas ke
Active
Details for 3842 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$479,900.00 ($190.44 / sqft )

3842 Glen Oaks Manor Drive Reduced More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4689406
  2. Provided by MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  3. Contact Blair Schrock
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. PRICE IMPROVEMENT | Serene end unit courtyard pool home with expansive, open views of majestic oak trees and sky, offering a tranquil, zen like retreat immersed in nature. Welcome to one of Sarasotas
Active
Details for 4744 Wandering Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33544
$425,000.00 ($157.47 / sqft )

4744 Wandering Way Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2699 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493966
  2. Provided by EASY STREET REALTY
  3. Contact Wendy Dong, LLC
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Stunning and immaculate 3 bedroom, 2 1/2 bath, 2 car garage, end unit townhome. Some special features of this home; beautiful white plantation shutters throughout the home, plank tile flooring through
Active
Details for 3953 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$389,999.00 ($154.76 / sqft )

3953 Glen Oaks Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4665903
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Matthew Hickey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Welcome to 3953 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, a beautifully maintained residence offering a rare blend of privacy, thoughtful updates, and central Sarasota convenience in one of the citys most established an
Active
Details for 0 Butler Avenue, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
$385,000.00

0 Butler Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Approx. 2.28 acres
  1. MLSID: L4954455
  2. Provided by PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  3. Contact Scott Vandergriff
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Discover a prime investment and development opportunity in Kissimmee's resilient real estate landscape: 15 parcels totaling approximately 2.28 acres at 0 Butler Ave., Kissimmee, FL 34741. Strategicall
Active
Details for 6645 Northlake Drive, ZEPHYRHILLS, FL 33542
$365,000.00 ($136.14 / sqft )

6645 Northlake Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2681 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496605
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER AQUATERRA REALTY
  3. Contact Roxann Owens
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. Spacious Florida living in the Heart of Wesley Chapel / Zephyrhills! Discover comfort, functionality, and privacy in this beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bath home featuring a highly desirable spli
Active
Details for 3820 Glen Oaks Manor Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34232
$354,000.00 ($140.48 / sqft )

3820 Glen Oaks Manor Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2520 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681493
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Daniela Madrid-Bermejo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Description
  1. One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Priced to sell, one of the best values in Glen Oaks Manor. Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the desirable Glen Oaks
Wade M. Berlin